SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
dulcetty.com +441483307527

Date03/13/2024
PseudonymSmart Switch
Url / Websitedulcetty.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+44 1483 307527 (ou 00441483307527) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentssmart switch app
Comment / ReviewI thought it was smart switch app, when I realized the mistake could not get on website to cancel 5 day trail subscription. I'm contacting my Credit card to stop this from being charged.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #676331 08/11/2023 at 11:28 AM

      It says I get free movies read books online free music
      -------------------
      The phone number is from Guildford it is an international number. I can't find a way to cancel. Actually I remember not going through with it and deleted my information but yet they have my card number my email my password. I just don't know how they got all that. Please help me

      Fraudulent email : support@mail-fruust.com
      Url / Website : frusust.com

      Reply
    • Abii 03/14/2024 at 08:48 AM

      Hopefully your credit card company is able to help.

      Reply
    • Report #774195 06/24/2024 at 06:35 PM

      a friend recommoned this crypto earn system for me.
      but this system through the smart contract to transfer out my crypto wallet money 190K USDT.
      -------------------
      it is crazy

      Fraudulent email : e793d865-97ab-42ab-805c-50cc36fd9202@identity-protect.org
      Url / Website : calculatebtc.com

      Reply
    • Report #827030 02/25/2025 at 05:32 AM

      کلاهبرداری پونزی و سرقت صدهها و شاید میلیونها رمز ارز trx
      -------------------
      اوایل با دریافت سفارش و سود دهی کم قربانیان را به امید دریافت سود بیشتر تحریک میکند اما در زمانی و مراحلی باید برای تکمیل سفارش هزاران ترون را به صرافی جعلی ریخت و اینبار برعکس بقیه ی سفارشات قادر به برداشت سرمایه خود نیستی و هزاران ترون به سرقت میبرد

      Fraudulent email : service@gl.com
      Url / Website : glfinance3.com/glrl0xg7
      Pseudonym : @GLExchange9

      تصویر مربوط به صرافی اسکم و کلاهبردار

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.