Most seen reports
During the process of completing the required tasks, they will stop you at a point and ask you to recharge more money to continue
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+639677155443 Allysa Geniston, Sundae McFlurry, and Carmencita Villaruz
Date | 06/14/2024 |
---|---|
Pseudonym | Allysa Geniston, Sundae McFlurry, and Carmencita Villaruz |
Url / Website | https://primeway-center.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
Telephone | +63 967 715 5443 (ou 00639677155443) (Info / Risk score) |
Scam contents | They will offer you a job that requires you to complete 3 working tests, after completing, you can apply to become a regular employee immediately. First working test order: Help merchant increase views of their products and 2 product sales orders. To be able to complete first working test [ 2 orders ] you must have funds in your work account balance of at least 117 pesos. To be able upgrade to TEST 2 you need to recharge 317PHP (80php) BONUS but if your balance is insufficient you have to recharge or fund more money to purchase the products. π Received 4 orders π Have commissions of 20%β40%. π Guarantying withdrawal 100%. After you have complete all your task, you can also withdrawal all your balance as TEST 1. Last Step : TEST 3 & Diamond π π₯- Recharge 888 bonus 300 get 7 tasks π₯- Recharge 1500 bonus 600 get 7 tasks πDIAMOND 2500 bonus 1200 get 10 tasks πDIAMOND 5000 bonus 2222 get 10 tasks π Guide by our Manager > After complete this Level, You will be selected as our Permanent Employee. β¨ Salary : 25000 - 35000 PHP + Daily commission Orders initiated cannot be changed or cancelled. If there are still orders stuck or tasks not completed, members will not be able to withdraw money We are unable to choose products for members directly. The system will be based on the customer's account balance and the available stock of the product at the time. There will also be some high price orders with better commission so you just need to increase your capital for it. You will also get Exclusive Reward Money Gift 2,000-25,000 PHP if you finish this level today (The bonus is limited to only today) You can start to grab the order. Complete the Test 3, 7 orders to withdraw your balance, and become a full-time member. Overtime incomplete orders will result in three additional tasks or cause the withdrawal time to be extended. Permanent Employee Benefit 1. As a permanent employee, change or skip the orders. 2. You can invite your friends to join. And use your invitation code below to earn 10% commission from your friends every time they complete a task. 3. If you place more than 4 orders, you will get a bonus of 5000php on to your balance. 4: You have the right to cancel the order 3 times per day 5. Stable income up to 25000-35000php monthly. |
Comment / Review | I already funded 5,000 plus on their scam company thinking I could finish the task but on the last item that I should order it needs a lot of money to purchase a product that worth 18,000 plus. You cannot withdraw your money because you didn't completed your task. But if you finish your task they want you to send more money to withdraw your balance in the account for the processing fee.
|
Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.