Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.coiastsm.vip
| Date | 06/14/2024 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Coiastsm. Vip o Coinone |
| Url / Website | https://www.coiastsm.vip Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Comment / Review | Es una plataforma de trading, como Crateip. Vip o Coinrate. Son creadas para estafar criptomonedas. No caigas en la trampa, nunca vas a poder retirar tu dinero. Son estafadores profesionales.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #775887 07/03/2024 at 04:35 AM
It's a PIG BUTCHERING TACTIC, at first they will introduce their selves thru social media, they will chat you to be a friend or as lover until they gained your trust, they talked about their investment in Crypto and Forex as they are having relatives or uncle who is having analyst and gave free signal, they will show their account how they had earned and after that they will ask you to invest and deposit they are being pushy about when you will deposit, and of course they will help you trade in ...
-------------------
THEY USED PIG BUTCHERING ROMANCE TACTIC, AFTER YOU DEPOSIT ALL YOUR MONEY IN THEIR WEBSITE YOU WILL NOT BE ABLE TO WITHDRAW EVEN A SINGLE PENNY, AS THEY WILL ASK TO TO PAY AND DEPOSIT SOME FEE, AFTER THEY ARE STILL NOT SATISTIFIED AGAIN AGAIN THEY WILL ASK YOU TO PAY UNTIL ALL YOUR MONEY WAS GONE AND STILL YOU WILL NOT BE ABLE TO WITHDRAW ANYTHING. BEFORE DOING IT PLEASE THINK TWICE. MY WITHDRAWAL STILL PENDING.
Pseudonym : coiastsm.vip / coianoet.vip or Coinone
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
John7 07/03/2024 at 06:28 AM
That's how it is. Who was the girl?... Name.
up votedown vote
Cecile 07/04/2024 at 08:16 AM
it's a guy.. Lucas Tanaka from minato Tokyo Japan you can check his profile in fb
up votedown vote
Cecile 07/04/2024 at 08:24 AM
same like mine my account already freeze and they want me to pay the 6% of it to unlock. They emptied my account
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #779664 07/22/2024 at 03:58 AM
100% scammers. First they allow you a confidence withdrawal. The second time you get stuck and they ask for a 100% deposit, with the threat of losing 1% each day. They are criminals
Pseudonym : Coianoet.vip o Coinone, Coiastsm.vip, Crateip.vip o Coinrate
Telephone : +1786859054717868197555
up votedown vote
Cecile 07/26/2024 at 09:01 AM
Yes you're right below 5,000 USD capital you can withdraw but more than that they will not your withdrawal will be only under review until your account get freeze