SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
rikkinoplus@gmail.com +639217375994 https://rikkino-plus.com/h5/index.html#/pages/index/list

Date06/12/2024
Fraudulent emailrikkinoplus@gmail.com
Pseudonymhttps://rikkino-plus.com/h5/index.html#/pages/index/list
Url / Websitehttps://rikkino-plus.com/h5/index.html#/pages/index/list
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+63 921 737 5994 (ou 00639217375994) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsThey give me task to finish just to increase the reviews of a product. At first, they let me recharge 100 pesos for my investment and they bring back the money and with large commission. As the recharge increases the commission increases. When you reach the level 3, they will ask you to recharge 15,000 pesos but it's hard to get amount of that money.

They also have a rule, you can only withdraw the money if you finish the task. On my 5th task, my money is not enough so they don't lend me money that I need. After all the long conversation with someone (Lilibeth V. Fuella), telegram user, she deleted all the conversation. And I cannot withdraw the money because I can't finish the task.

Total of money I lost: Php 4,000.00

Here are the recipient of the money
Gcash numbers:
09537608265
09536077966
Comment / ReviewSCAM SCAM SCAM

Attachment(s)
  • More info +
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #771269 06/12/2024 at 12:57 AM

        Let you provide a capital without further information of the company background.

        Pseudonym : Rikkino Plus


        Reply
      • Report #771676 06/13/2024 at 10:05 AM

        Grab orders then you will get a commission but first you need to recharge a money an amount it depends to the random product
        -------------------
        They don't have a proper introduction and instructions they will ask you to recharge a money then by the time you will finish your task you will get the amount you recharge plus the commission but you couldn't able to withdraw your money without their approval. Afterwards they will ask that you need to pay the tax before you withdraw your money.

        Pseudonym : Rikkino-plus


        Reply
      • Crystal 06/13/2024 at 07:34 PM

        Omy!! kahapon lang din ako na scam almost 5k.. late ko na naisip mag investigate.. parang na blank din ako.. ang bilis ng pangyayari..
        First sabe salary.. and then commission na..

        buti nlng talaga wala na ako funds kaya diko naituloy yung pang 5th sa level 3.. almost 20k pa nmn yun..

        Reply
      • Report #772113 06/15/2024 at 01:00 AM

        They invest money
        -------------------
        They took money from me

        Pseudonym : Investment
        Telephone : +639679173909


        Reply
      • romel 06/15/2024 at 09:46 AM

        I was just casually looking for an online job on Facebook tapos nakita ko ang post ng isa sa kanila na "employee" nadaw. tapos masagana pa akong nagsimula kasi after ko makalagpas sa mission 2, mas nagka gana ako kasi legit na na wi-withdraw yung pera. Pero pag abot ko po ng Mission 3, na stuck na po ako sa 4th task kasi yung product na kailangang i grab ay umabot na nang 9,000 pesos plus. Eh yung last remaining balance ko po sa Gcash na 1,300 plus ay na recharge ko na sa 3rd task nila. Tapos ngayon, hindi ko na po matapos yung 4th task kasi kulang na ako ng 5,000 na recharge para lang mapunan yung balance ko na 4,000 at mabili yung 9,000 worth na product. Grabe hindi ako makapaniwala.

        Parang 1,400 din yung na waste ko na pera para lang sa wala. idk if scam ba talaga to or hinde. buti nalang hindi na ako nag padala na mag recharge pa nang 5,000 pesos para matapos ang aking 4th task. Beware po at huwag magpadala sa halaga na ino offer nila. Wala pala talagang easy money. If mayron man siguro, luck nalang talaga yon.

        Reply
      • Report #772744 06/18/2024 at 10:10 AM

        unli withdrawal in every task or mission but in every level, the prices get higher until i cannot afford it anymore.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.