Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
info@yleelaw.com +12137605760 Yohan Lee Attorney
| Date | 06/11/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | info@yleelaw.com |
| Pseudonym | Yohan Lee Attorney |
| Url / Website | http://www.allstarprof.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 213-760-5760 (ou 0012137605760) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Yohan Lee is a scammer. He was reported to Interpol and reported to the California Court of Justice. He says he is honest but instead he seeks information through unclear paths, in particular as a banking consultant, to appropriate other people's information for his own benefit. He used a major bank to defraud my company out of 6 billion contracts. He is such an international fraudster that he doesn't even care that the reference number of the complaints is published. Report it to Interpol and the USA Report Fraud FTC.govef n.172269563. Please note that the California Court of Justice has also been notified and has upheld our right compensation for this complaint against Attorney Lee and representing one of his Companies, ALL STAR PROFESSIONAL INC. |
| Comment / Review | lawyer Yohan Lee is an unscrupulous person. He artfully created false documents with all his real information and used his satellite services company to make it appear that he was collaborating as a consultant for Hanmi Bank and obtain my clients' sensitive data and my and my parents' money. customers as a representative of a company that supplies raw materials to Africa. According to this person, damage to image and loss of earnings worth 6 billion is not serious. Even though he offered him a symbolic payment agreement, he prefers negative reviews. He now passes himself off as a consultant for Merrill Lynch Bank of America. He puts out ads saying he is their consultant but I contacted them and they said that's not true.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.