Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
steven.richard.88@mail.ru +15712457503
| Date | 06/03/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | steven.richard.88@mail.ru |
| Telephone | +1 571-245-7503 (ou 0015712457503) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Dear Sir/Ma, We are pleased to inform you that our Refinery currently has a range of petroleum products available in Rotterdam, Houston, Qatar, and Russian Ports at competitive market prices. Our transaction procedures are efficient and transparent, ensuring a smooth process for our clients. Our product offerings include: Aviation Turbine Jet Fuel A1 Aviation Kerosene Colonial Grade 54 (JP54) EN590 Diesel D2 Gost 305-82 ESPO Crude Oil Light Cycle Oil Petroleum Coke Diesel Fuel EN590 Fuel Oil Cst 180, 280, and 380 C4 Raffinate LNG and LPG D6 Virgin Fuel oil Mazut M100 REBCO BITUMEN UREA, and more. Please feel free to contact us if you have any requirements for the above products. We are looking forward to the opportunity to work with you. With kind regards, Steven Richard DH Renewable Fuels B.V. Wilgenweg 4 2964 AM Groot Ammers, Zuid-Holland Netherlands Email: officialsr.dhvb@gmail.com Whatsapp +1-571-245-7503 |
| Comment / Review | In the US ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.ic3.gov (IC3 Complaint Referral Form) and include the police report case number near the bottom of the form. 3. go to https://reportfraud.ftc.gov click report now. Please include police report case number... 4.go to https://secure.nclforms.org/nficweb/OnlineComplaintForm.aspx If you send money to this scammer, please In Australia ... 1.first. .. file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2 third: file a complaint at http://www.scamwatch.gov.au/content/index.phtml/itemId/693900 and include the police report case number https://www.cyber.gov.au/acsc/report/are-you-a-victim-of-cybercrime include the police report case number In the UK ... 1.first ... file a police report (you don't have to but it may help) 2. second ... file a complaint at http://www.actionfraud.police.uk and include the case number of the police report In Canada ... If you want to report a fraud, or if you need more information, contact The Canadian Anti- Fraud Center Toll Free 1-888-495-8501 (http://www.services.rcmp-grc.gc.ca) In South Africa: http://cybercrime.org.za https://www.saps.gov.za/dpci/contacts.php https://www.saps.gov.za/talk/ talk.php ComplaintsNodalPoint@saps.gov.za In Switzerland: https://www.ejpd.admin.ch/ejpd/en/home.html Hong Kong: https://www.police.gov.hk/ppp_en/02_er_room/cif.html New Zealand: https://www.consumerprotection.govt.nz/general-help/scamwatch In the Philippines: https: // pctc.gov.ph/ Nigeria (most petscams don't originate from Nigeria): https://www.efcc.gov.ng/efcc/records/red-alert
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.