SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.best-servicekredit.com geoffroy.trippaers@best-servicekredit.com +3197005030661

Date05/29/2024
Fraudulent emailgeoffroy.trippaers@best-servicekredit.com
Pseudonymgeoffroy trippaers
Url / Websitehttp://www.best-servicekredit.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+31 970 050 30661 (ou 003197005030661) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsthis person ask me for 295€ to make the loan contract I will send pictures for that
Comment / Reviewthis files has all conversation that I was having with this person.

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #791278 09/16/2024 at 03:04 PM

        I asked a credit from their website. I got offer from them on e-mail. When I accepted and I sent them my ID card and driver licence, they asked from me 195 euros because of paper work.. after that I find that his number is fraud. +3197005030661
        -------------------
        I didnt sent them money but I send them My id card and driver licence.

        Fraudulent email : info@best-servicekredit.com
        Pseudonym : Alexander Meyer

        Reply
      • Elsa Monteiro 09/29/2024 at 03:54 AM

        I asked a credit from their website. I got offer from them on e-mail. When I accepted and I sent them my ID card and driver licence, they asked from me 195 euros because of paper work.. after that I find that his number is fraud. +3197005030661

        Reply
      • Elsa Monteiro 09/29/2024 at 03:56 AM

        I asked a credit from their website. I got offer from them on e-mail. When I accepted and I sent them my ID card and they asked from me 195 euros because of paper work.. after that I find that his number is fraud. +3197005030661

        Reply
      • Report #809427 12/12/2024 at 10:41 AM

        I gave HIM my ID and my banknumber and then i had to pay 99,- when I refushed it hé asked how many bankaccount I have.
        I don’t trust this, what can I do???
        -------------------
        I don’t trust this and I am affraid that hé Will use my id and bankaccount for the wrong reassons

        Fraudulent email : alexander.meyer@best-servicekredit.com
        Pseudonym : alexander meyer


        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.