Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+447454744238 Whatsapp
| Date | 05/19/2024 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | |
| Url / Website | https://www.cdiscountxt.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7454 744238 (ou 00447454744238) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | (I lost around 1099.32 usd). At first u will earn money so that u believe them & fall in thier trap. 2nd day I fall into their scam trap ...so basically how it works .. 1.u can get 3 or 4 package order a day.. and u have to keep on depositing unless u don't finish the task . 1st order I recharge around 286.18 usd .. then again I got package order I recharged 817.25usd ...then asked the employee who's instructing me through whatsapp. I said... what if 1 more package order comes .then I can't recharge anymore cuz I dont have enough money .she said no u won't get any package order anymore its very rare to get 3 package order in a row ..so I believed her recharged again ..then again I got package order which is worth about 1801.68 usd..I said from where will i have this much money to recharge ..I asked the instructor/scammer. she said I can't help you with it . unless u don't finish the task...u can't take out your money. So basically they are gonna keep on taking your money.Till the task.It can be more than 1k or 3k.Or more then that ...they will contact you though whatsapp..There gonna chat with you so delightfully so that u believe them more..do not believe them.. they are fake cdiscount clients block them right away...stay away from such scammers |
| Comment / Review | So basically they are gonna keep on taking your money.Till the task.It can be more than 1k or 3k.Or more then that ...they will contact you though whatsapp..There gonna chat with you so delightfully so that u believe them more..do not believe them.. they are fake cdiscount clients block them right away...stay away from such scammers
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
