Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
hglobalmall.online +85265139203
| Date | 04/24/2024 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Amy |
| Url / Website | https://hglobalmall.online/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +852 6513 9203 (ou 0085265139203) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | 1. The scammer is using fake identity. Every picture and video that the scammer uses, are actually belonged to other girl 2. The website is fake online commercial platform 3. This is a drop-shipping scam |
| Comment / Review | Stay away from: 1. The scammer whose has phone numbers: +852 6513 9203 2. The website: https://hglobalmall.online/ Or any other websites have the same user interface. 3. Use google lens to check any pictures that stranger, especially beautiful girls send you, you may find they are using other people’s identity to scam you.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
DavidNg340908 05/08/2024 at 12:32 PM
This website https://hglobalmall.online/
used to be rtobuy.shop. They just change website domain, everything stays the same.
rtobuy.shop was already reported scam here:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/709212
up votedown vote
Report #762704 05/08/2024 at 12:39 PM
1. The scammer is using fake identity. Every picture and video that the scammer uses, are actually belonged to other girl
2. The website is fake online commercial platform
3. This is a drop-shipping scam
-------------------
Stay away from:
1. The scammer whose has phone numbers: +852 6513 9203
2. The website: https://hglobalmall.online/
Or any other websites have the same user interface.
3. Use google lens to check any pictures that stranger, especially beautiful girls send you, you may find they are using other people’s identity to scam you.
Files for this comment