Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
www.screensaga.net
| Date | 03/16/2024 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | www.screensaga.net Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | claim you make commission by submitting star reviews for movies, that then pay you in cyrptocurrency |
| Comment / Review | they claim to pya in cryptocurrency, you dont actually watch the movies, you just submit a star review, and are supposed to earn a commision with each review.
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #750798 03/20/2024 at 08:29 PM
Deposit money
up votedown vote
Report #759543 04/25/2024 at 08:35 AM
i have contacted google and they told me it s not a google siteweb
-------------------
they ask for deposit to win commissions by rating movie
Pseudonym : sreensaga.net
up votedown vote
Sam 10/05/2024 at 08:09 PM
I was called by a women named Mia that lives on Gerrard St. in Toronto Ontario and works for a Logistics Company. I started working for them until they had a system upgrade. They are holding $1,729.45 and I've just sent $1,200.00 to recharge mu account. The Customer Service Representative won't upload the transaction that I sent from my Crypto Account to my ScreenSaga Account. Anybody know how to contact their direct office or manager merchant accounts?
up votedown vote
Report #794715 10/05/2024 at 08:23 PM
I was called for a job in March by a women named Mia. She is an Agent with Google Movies. They don't tell you that the merchant account hits a trifecta similar to a slot machine. They freeze your account until you sent the balance owing generated. When I tried to recharge my account. I wasn't able to contact the training agent Mia, and went through the Google Movie Support Service. She gave me the new Ethereum Address to send the balance owing, but she never uploaded the $1,200.00 that I sent an...
-------------------
Does anybody know how to contact the merchant management account resources for Google Movies Services?
Telephone : +14036689629