SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.yalyinsapp01.com +22870795115

Date04/15/2024
Pseudonymyalyinsapp01
Url / Websitehttps://www.yalyinsapp01.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+228 70 79 51 15 (ou 0022870795115) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsThis platform "yalyinsapp01" pretending to work with malls and scamming peoples money on binance and telegram
Comment / ReviewI have deposits almost 7000$ through binance wallet accounts

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #776654 07/06/2024 at 02:56 PM

        It's the new website address for oiu168.com
        My order was freeze for last 6 months as I don't wast to deposit more there.
        Today i contact with the customer care which i have since last chat in telegram so they provide me this new address to access the mall.
        I deposit some usdt and complete my order then with the next order the increase the value 2 time more than what i have in my wallet.
        I have 113 usdt and they give me task order for 299 usdt and again my order and currency is frozen.
        They push you to deposit what ever you have and you can't withdraw back.
        These type of all website's are 100 % scam and fraudulent. Be aware to take risk and lose money.


        Reply
      • Report #780582 07/25/2024 at 05:53 PM

        Online grabbing orders and deposit money and earn money commission. I deposited money in this website but they are asking more to deposit. They are scammers I canโ€™t withdraw my money I have deposited 15000 USD IN THIS website. Please help me to get my money back

        Fraudulent email : mohaabrar56663@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : yalyinsapp01.com/#/regiester?code=711127
        Telephone : +971508809557


        Reply
      • Jadoon 07/25/2024 at 08:07 PM

        That's all are fraudulent and scammers website's.
        Where you can deposit by yourself and you can't withdraw without their approval.
        And they never ever approved your withdrawl.

        Reply
      • ู…ุญู…ุฏ 09/27/2024 at 02:36 AM

        ู‡ู„ ูŠูˆุญุฏ ุญู„

        Reply
      • Mary864 09/27/2024 at 03:15 AM

        Yes and they only operates on contingency basis.

        Reply
      • Report #794832 10/06/2024 at 05:08 PM

        ู…ู†ุตู‡ ุชุฏุนูŠ ุฃู†ู‡ุง ุชุชุนุงู…ู„ ู…ุน ุดุฑูƒุงุช Ali baba.Amazon...ุงู„ุฎ
        -------------------
        ู„ู‚ุฏ ุฃูˆุฏุนุช ููŠ ุงู„ู…ุฑู‡ ุงู„ุฃูˆู„ูŠ ู…ุจู„ุบ 20 ุฏูˆู„ุงุฑ
        ูˆุชูˆู‚ูุช ุงู„ู…ู‡ุงู… ุนู†ุฏ ุงู„ู…ู‡ู…ู‡ 21 ูˆุชู…ุช ู…ุถุงุนูุช ุงู„ู…ุจู„ุบ ุงู„ูŠ 40 ุฏูˆู„ุงุฑ ูˆุงูˆุฏุนุช ุงู„ู…ุจู„ุบ ูˆุณุญุจุช ุงู…ูˆุงู„ูŠ ูˆููŠ ุงู„ู…ุฑู‡ ุงู„ุซุงู†ูŠู‡ ู„ุจ ู…ู†ูŠ ุฅูŠุฏุงุน ู…ุจู„ุบ 65 ุฏูˆู„ุงุฑ ูˆู„ู… ุชูƒุชู…ู„ ุงู„ู…ู‡ุงู… ุทู„ุจ ู…ู†ูŠ ุฅูŠุฏุงุน ู…ุจู„ุบ 146 ุฏูˆู„ุงุฑ ูˆู„ู… ุชูƒุชู…ู„ ุงู„ู…ู‡ุงู… ุทู„ุจ ู…ู†ูŠ ุฅูŠุฏุงุน ู…ุจู„ุบ 499 ุฏูˆู„ุงุฑ ูˆู„ู… ุชูƒุชู…ู„ ูˆุงู„ุงู† ุทู„ุจ ู…ู†ูŠ ุฅูŠุฏุงุน ู…ุจู„ุบ 1093 ุฏูˆู„ุงุฑ

        Fraudulent email : anatsasaiivanov@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : @Holina168
        Telephone : +12513734650


        Reply
      • alshabah wadaljack 10/06/2024 at 05:10 PM

        ู‡ู„ ูŠูˆุฌุฏ ุทุฑูŠู‚ู‡ ู„ุงุณุชุนุงุฏุฉ ุงู…ูˆุงู„ูŠุŸุŸุŸ

        Reply
      • ู…ุญู…ุฏ ู†ุฌุงุฑ 03/19/2025 at 04:18 PM

        ู‡ู„ ูˆุฌุฏุชู… ุญู„ ุงูˆ ุชุฃูƒุฏุชู… ู…ู† ุงู„ู…ุตุฏุงู‚ูŠุฉ

        Reply
      • Jadoon 03/19/2025 at 07:54 PM

        No way to withdraw you amount.
        If you complete one task they the make it double value of the amount what you have in your account.
        They want you to deposit until you deposit as much as you have with you.

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.