Most seen reports
|
this is a scam webiste not active anymore, probably closed it and opened a new one, they stole from me over 100,000 dollars , has anyone know them?
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
reeveelonmusk128@gmail.com Elon Musk
| Date | 04/02/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | reeveelonmusk128@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Elon Musk |
| Url / Website | https://www.facebook.com/profile.php?id=61552256725145 |
| Scam contents | - Hello Elon, I want to invest in you! You're actually talking to Elon musk,I know you may be surprised that I am writing to you , I reached out to you personally because I also take sort of escape from my busy schedule to clear my head from time to time and reach out to my lovely fans. What do you want to invest on - What about $10.000? Okay good I will send you a link my personal lockestock investment plate form - Ok https://www.lockestocks.com Have you visited the site - Yes, very interersting! It's all new for me. Okay to process your registration to the investment platform your fund’s needs to be available with so kindly choose a payment method which you’ll be able to pay with Crypto (Bitcoin) Wire transfer Zelle Venmo Cash app PayPal Money gram Western union Once your payment is received your registration starts immediately and a email will be sent to you to access your investment portfolio and make withdrawals to any of the withdrawal options, so let me know how you want to make the payment with methods above - PayPal is good! Are you making your payment now ? - I'm not at home, so I can't decide this, now. Text me when you get home so we can proceed for your registration and payment - ok You're welcome |
| Comment / Review | Elon musk top fans only 21.678 „Gefällt mir“-Angaben • 24.170 Follower 124930457378151 Seiten-ID 7. Oktober 2023 Creation Date
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

