Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.bemiaozf.com support@bemiaozf.com
| Date | 03/21/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@bemiaozf.com |
| Pseudonym | bemiaozf |
| Url / Website | https://www.bemiaozf.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | A team of young, passionate and visionary people. bemiaozf is a small but cutting-edge company dedicated to sourcing. We use innovative chemistry with modern design craftsmanship to consistently set the standard for Daily clothing items. We work around the clock to find the most innovative products, this way you don't have to spend hours doing your own research. With a mission to provide the best products with the best quality and the best of service to our customer. Our goal is to position bemiaozf as the online service leader. Trust our team of experts to help you stay ahead of the curve, and always be on the cutting edge of technology. Join our product revolution as we continuously challenge what is possible in your life and help bring awesomeness worldwide. |
| Comment / Review | The website is running ads on social media platforms claiming to sell electric bikes, furniture, smartphones and many other products at very cheap prices however it's a deceptive online store The website is deceiving customers by failing to deliver their prepaid orders. Unfortunately, customers are unable to get their money back from the seller as the only contact information provided is unresponsive The prices listed on this website seem too good to be true and this is a sign of a scam The pictures have been resourced from the internet and the content has been plagiarized Please be cautious and do not fall for this scam.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.