Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Scam using Paypal
+18283303292
| Date | 03/16/2024 |
|---|---|
| Telephone | +1 828-330-3292 (ou 0018283303292) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | APPLE PHONE 14 Invoice id- 2F1TW05NA2LONR Helpline: +1 828 330 3292 Dear Dominica Hawkins Registered Email: dkhawk65@gmail.com You have successfully made a payment of 529.92 USD to US_DIGITAL_SELLER We've asked the seller to ship. We appreciate you for using PayPal. Go into your PayPal account to see the transaction information. If this was not you, please call us immediately at +1 828 330 3292 report this incident and block this transaction. It may take a few moments for this transaction to appear in the Recent Activity list in your Account Overview. Seller US_DIGITAL_SELLER Shipping address Joseph Taylor 6529 S Fairfield Ave Chicago, IL 60629 Note to seller You haven't included a note. Shipping details FedExOvernight Delivery Description Unit price Qty Amount Apple iPhone 14 Pro - 256 GB - Black (Unlocked) Item number SPIHIHIUNNERWD 509.92 USD 1 509.92 USD Shipping and handling Insurance - not offered Total 20.00 USD --- 529.92 USD |
| Comment / Review | Invoice id- 2F1TW05NA2LONR Helpline: +1 828 330 3292 Dear Dominica Hawkins Registered Email: dkhawk65@gmail.com You have successfully made a payment of 529.92 USD to US_DIGITAL_SELLER We've asked the seller to ship. We appreciate you for using PayPal. Go into your PayPal account to see the transaction information. If this was not you, please call us immediately at +1 828 330 3292 report this incident and block this transaction. It may take a few moments for this transaction to appear in the Recent Activity list in your Account Overview. Seller US_DIGITAL_SELLER Shipping address Joseph Taylor 6529 S Fairfield Ave Chicago, IL 60629 Note to seller You haven't included a note. Shipping details FedExOvernight Delivery Description Unit price Qty Amount Apple iPhone 14 Pro - 256 GB - Black (Unlocked) Item number SPIHIHIUNNERWD 509.92 USD 1 509.92 USD Shipping and handling Insurance - not offered Total 20.00 USD --- 529.92 USD i did not order or pay for this
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
mj 12/16/2024 at 07:46 PM
I visit this site because I have been scammed $520 for an iPhone