Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
ramoliki.makhetsi@bid-fshealth.org +27510088049 Tender goods supply
| Date | 03/11/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | ramoliki.makhetsi@bid-fshealth.org |
| Pseudonym | Tender goods supply |
| Url / Website | https://mutisimedical.co.za Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +27 51 008 8049 (ou 0027510088049) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Good Day Service Provider, Free State Department of Health (FSDOH) invites all interested service providers/suppliers to submit your quotation for the supply and delivery of KJ827F STEEL WHEELCHAIR. Please reply with your quotation if you are interested in this project as soon as possible . Kindly be advised that this is an open request for quotation which doesn't require you as a service provider to be in scope/expertise in the product requested. Rather you can find a supplier for the specific product requested and provide us with a quotation of your company pricing. The public sector may be required to purchase essential goods and services more quickly than usual (or will experience substantial demand for particular goods and services). This may be complicated by supply chain difficulties with previously procured suppliers being unable to provide the level of goods or services required by the public sector due to stock/resource issues. NOTE: All quotations submitted after the closing date has expired will not be accepted. Please reply to us via email with your quotation if you are interested in this project as soon as possible as it's urgent. Kind Regards Ramoliki Makhetsi Procurement Department Free State Department Of Health (FSDOH) Tel : +27 (051) 008 8049 Physical Address: Charlotte Maxeke Street and Harvey Road Bophelo House Bloemfontein 9300 |
| Comment / Review | I'm just seek of these emails. it looks like they are now tryying to perfect their game. look at the following Van der Westhuizen, Werner [Werner.VanderWesthuizen@dcs.gov.za] Manong, Orienda [Orienda.Manong@dcs.gov.za] Department of Defence [tender@dod-mil.org] Stanford.Sekgale@dpw.gov.za Ronel.Mostert@dpw.gov.za
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.