Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
cynthia.ronald@dubaijobsplus.com +5978592170
| Date | 03/09/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | cynthia.ronald@dubaijobsplus.com |
| Telephone | +597 859-2170 (ou 005978592170) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Dear Durantsarafina I came across your job profile today and noticed that your experience and skills are a good match for the 52+ available positions, including roles at well-known companies in Dubai like Emirates Airlines and Emaar. If you are interested in working at these companies, you can submit your CV directly to the Talent Acquisition Manager at Emirates or Emaar using the links below: Jobs for Durantsarafina at Emirates Airlines Jobs for Durantsarafina at Emaar, Dubai Best Regards, Cynthia R. If you want to stop our emails, unsubscribe here If you'd like to unsubscribe and stop receiving these emails click here . |
| Comment / Review | Non
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #745539 03/01/2024 at 06:59 AM
Want to scam me from my number
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #748232 03/11/2024 at 04:34 AM
Dear KoyacremEr,
I trust you're doing well.
I've come across several job opportunities that align with your expertise, notably at esteemed organizations in Dubai such as Emirates Group and Amazon.
If these roles pique your interest, feel free to forward your CV directly to the Talent Acquisition Managers via the following links:
Jobs for KoyacremEr at Emirates Group
Jobs for KoyacremEr at Amazon
Warm regards,
Cynthia R.
If you want to stop our emails, unsubscribe he...
-------------------
Job scam
Pseudonym : Cynthia Ronald
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Quenna 03/16/2024 at 05:04 AM
Content in email:
*Subject: Second Message for XXX*
"Dear XXX
I hope you are doing well. Today, I noticed that your experience and skills are a good match for the 73+ available positions, including roles at well-known companies in Dubai like Amazon and Al Futtaim.
If you are interested in working at these companies, you can submit your CV directly to the Talent Acquisition Manager at Amazon or Al Futtaim using the links below:
Jobs for Cjialing at Amazon, Dubai
Jobs for Cjialing at Al Futtaim, Dubai
Best Regards,
Cynthia R.
If you want to stop our emails, unsubscribe here
If you'd like to unsubscribe and stop receiving these emails click here ."