Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
questelcompanyinc@gmail.com +14012122001 jake nilsa, payroll officer, james2oo
| Date | 02/25/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | questelcompanyinc@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | jake nilsa, payroll officer, james2oo |
| Url / Website | https://cystandardunion.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 401-212-2001 (ou 0014012122001) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | like bank official website, which i has finished task and i should register these site and then they change the balance to be $4000. and they send tutorial video for how to make my account can be premium. they said can not these site and i should give balance like binance or finance account. so suspicious |
| Comment / Review | these site is scammer
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #750188 03/18/2024 at 05:24 PM
@PAYROLL_OFFICER
-------------------
He asked me to deposit 4000$ for withdraw but i can't show withdraw option in hole website and after paying payment he blocked me on telegram
Pseudonym : Telegram
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Firdous jamal 03/21/2024 at 10:43 AM
I have withdraw problem
up votedown vote
Glory Kellie Happie 03/25/2024 at 05:44 AM
I'm also facing the same problem coz I was supposed to be paid $4000 but they're asking me to oay$50 to upgrade my account to premium
up votedown vote
Rashadkanwal 06/10/2024 at 04:09 AM
Same i have 200p$ in thsie acount but mot withdrall option
up votedown vote
chii-tan 06/11/2024 at 12:54 AM
Please understand this site is FAKE - and was only made in Feb 2024.
Domain: cystandardunion.com
Registrar: NameSilo, LLC
Registered On: 2024-02-04
The scammer gets you to do freelance jobs or tasks, then claims the payment is in this fake site. The site is created and run by scammers. If you pay this fake fee, the money goes straight to the scammer. Please do not believe anyone that says they can get your money back.