Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
contact@prorecruitmenthub-aus.com +64204964019 Orianna
| Date | 02/25/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | contact@prorecruitmenthub-aus.com |
| Pseudonym | Orianna |
| Url / Website | https://www.prorecruitmenthub-aus.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +64 20 496 4019 (ou 0064204964019) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Hello, nice to meet you. I am Orianna, the Recruitment Manager. I received a notification from Elena from the Recruitment Department that you submitted a job application to our company. Please reply to me when you receive my message.Okay, this job only takes 30-60 minutes a day and can be done at your convenience. No matter where you are, this work can be done on your mobile phone or computer. This does not affect your full-time job.Our job is very simple, we just need to be patient and learn. I'll guide you through today's work. After the work is completed, you can withdraw your salary today.If you are interested in the job, please fill in the basic information and I will check whether you are suitable for this position based on your situation. 1. Name 2. Age 3. Gender 4.Work experience. JobConnectHub Our job is to evaluate different products to help Wortener merchants promote their products, improve word-of-mouth and sales of goods and the authenticity of data, which will attract more online shoppers and generate more profits, and we can also earn from it Get a salary.Let me give you an example, maybe it will be easier for you to understand.As shown in the picture above, would you choose product A or product B? Most online shoppers will choose products with more reviews, right? All we have to do is increase the popularity of product A, and in return, the merchant will bring us revenue through the platform.First of all, we need to register an account. After registering the account, the platform randomly assigns product orders to our account, and uses your account to simulate consumers to place orders to ensure the authenticity of the transaction. The platform automatically generates transaction reports and product reviews, and we only need to submit orders to get commissions.The general job content is as follows. If you understand it, please let me know, and I will introduce the salary again. |
| Comment / Review | I did not accept to give more details to this person chatting since I repeatedly asked her to give more information on their work and company and asked her to call me. But she refused so I stopped chatting since I realised it to be a fradster. The DP photo also looks fake and stolen photo of a innocent girl who might not know her photo is being used to scam someone.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.