Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
thubelihleeugene@gmail.com +27769294647 Thubelihle Eugene Mthiya or Sunshine Shandu
| Date | 01/28/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | thubelihleeugene@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | Thubelihle Eugene Mthiya or Sunshine Shandu |
| Url / Website | https://mutelearn.mut.ac.za Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +27 76 929 4647 (ou 0027769294647) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Thubelihle Eugene Mthiya or Sunshine Shandu is a scam. Watch out. Do not give him any money. He also deals in drugs. He is former MUT student |
| Comment / Review | Thubelihle Euegene Mthiya or Sunshine Shandu is just a scam. Watch he does not scam you of your money. He tells lies. Steals your money. And he is gone you lose everything. He is former student at MUT. Lives in Waterfront, Point, Durban. He takes money from a lot of people, disappears and never pays back, changes phone and you lose everything. Be careful of him. He goes committing fraud. He has Nigerian friends and also deals in drugs.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #737415 02/03/2024 at 07:14 AM
Thubelihle Eugene Mbatha or Thubelihle Eugene Mthiya or Sunshine Shandu. All his names this scammer. This guy is a skelem. He goes around Durban scamming people. Do not give him any money. He can approach you for help but your money is gone for good. He owes everyone some money.
He also has Nigeria friends. He deals in drugs
-------------------
Thubelihle Eugene Mbatha or Thubelihle Eugene Mthiya or Sunshine Shandu. All his names this scammer. This guy is a skelem. He goes around Durban scamming people. Do not give him any money. He can approach you for help but your money is gone for good. He owes everyone some money.
He also has Nigerian friends. He deals in drugs too.
Pseudonym : Thubelihle Mbatha
Telephone : +27769297647