Most seen reports
|
fraudulent. I did not call them or click on the embedded link. Obviously they did not know what "account" was charged - and they were just phishing for an acc
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Phishing
jameswilliams000865@gmail.com jameswilliams000865@gmail.com
| Date | 01/26/2024 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | jameswilliams000865@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | jameswilliams000865@gmail.com |
| Scam contents | Mr.Richard Wahl Dear winner I am Mr Richard Wahl, the mega winner of $533 Million USD in Mega Millions Jackpot, I'm donating to 5 random individuals if you get this email then your email was selected after a spin ball. I have spread most of my wealth over a number of charities and organizations.I have voluntarily decided to donate the sum of $2 Million USD to you as one of the selected 5, to verify my winnings please see my youtube website page below. WATCH ME HERE: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw">https://http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=tne02ExNDrw ? $533 Million Jackpot Winner Revealed: Modest Mega Millionaire Richard Wahl Richard Wahl recently moved to New Jersey from Michigan and has only played the lottery a few times before winning the $533 million Mega Millions lottery jackpot. http://www.youtube.com THIS IS YOUR DONATION CODE: 0043034 Reply with the DONATION CODE to this email: jameswilliams000865@gmail.com He will send it to you either by Cashier check or ATM Card. Contact my personal Assistant Name: James Williams Email: jameswilliams000865@gmail.com Hope to make you and your family happy during this difficult time. Regards Mr.Richard Wahl |
| Comment / Review | Scam
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.