SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
etshskd.com service@supporteu.help +642108867378

Date01/22/2024
Fraudulent emailservice@supporteu.help
PseudonymDamon
Url / Websiteetshskd.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+64 210 886 7378 (ou 00642108867378) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsI order the smiggle products like poppies beauty pack, mini color & carry scented activity kit, smile & shine hair clips, popem popit poppies classic backpack, away slapband digital watch, wonder world twin zip pencil case and away hardtop double up pencil case. This was ordered last December 24 , 2023 a before boxing day. They give me tracking number thru 17track as the shipper. On the tracking updates it was last January 15, 2024 the package was delivered to the addressee but i never received that package..
Comment / ReviewCan I ask your help on this to trace-up hoping that my money will be back?

Thank you.

Attachment(s)
  • More info +

    telephone number analysis +64 210 886 7378

    Phone number type
    Cell phone number
    International format
    • +64 210 886 7378
    Country
    New Zealand
    Territory
    New Zealand
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #724605 12/27/2023 at 04:38 AM

        Ordered air up bottle's and never turned up. No correspondence from supplier
        -------------------
        Customer service was good initially but no longer replying

        Url / Website : cupdijs.com
        Pseudonym : Air up 10

        • Tina 04/14/2024 at 01:57 AM

          They have obviously not taken this site down as still in operation as I ordered a bottle 26 March 2024 and same as above... Not delivered and no correspondence when contacted

        • Syeo 04/16/2024 at 07:24 AM

          Same ordered 25th march

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.