SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
angelicatorressa92@gmail.com +639936123262 reyna besnard

Date12/16/2023
Fraudulent emailangelicatorressa92@gmail.com
Pseudonymreyna besnard
Url / Websitehttps://hyj698.com/index/user/register/invite_code/cprzlj.html
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+63 993 612 3262 (ou 00639936123262) (Info / Risk score)
Scam contentsthey offer a task. first you have to recharge small amount and they allow you to withdraw. untill they they offer large amount you have to recharge but when you recharge they don't allow you to withdraw they keep saying mission is not yet completed but they don't have costumer service for me to complain.. sad it was a scam 😭
Comment / Reviewscammer

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #688193 09/12/2023 at 03:36 AM

        They want me to invest 1st in small amount but they never give you opportunity to withdraw your money back.
        -------------------
        Scammmm

        Pseudonym : Liezel
        Telephone : +639350640124


        Reply
      • Report #721503 12/16/2023 at 11:25 AM

        scammer they want to recharge me then they don't allow me to withdraw my money..

        Reply
      • Report #721830 12/17/2023 at 04:57 PM

        Hello, welcome to the money-making team of this platform!
        Here you only need to spend one or two hours a day to earn ₱.10000!
        Funding is very secure as you operate. The trader has paid a guarantee fee of ₱5000000.
        on our platform. If the trader fails to complete the order on time, our platform will compensate you 10 times the commission.
        -------------------
        They ask for no ending deposit by giving a task, which is to like the item from shopee. They said they will give commission of 20-30% from every completed task but you need to deposit first before you can withdraw the commission.

        Fraudulent email : rajuanillo@gmail.com
        Pseudonym : Rejuanillo
        Telephone : +639603151317


        Reply
      • Report #731013 01/15/2024 at 11:56 PM

        I would like to report PRAXXYS SOLUTIONS,INC. in cooperation with SHOPPEE and LAZADA. This is the website https://sd3899.com/index/user/register/invite_code/2UYAWR/lang/en-us.html. I tried to join the said platform to earn extra money. And it turned out to be a scam. It started on October 31, 2023. The chat started on WhatsApp at 09059624454. Then she transferred to a receptionist on Telegram, a teacher named Karen Jaramie. I invested more than ₱90000 in the tasks given to me, and to be able t...
        -------------------
        Pls help us retrieve all the money we transferred. Identify the scammer and file a case.


        Reply
      • Report #747151 03/06/2024 at 07:49 PM

        I would like to report this in cooperation of LAZADA and SHOPPEE (Now let me introduce ourselves to you. We work in cooperation with traders selling in SHOPPE and LAZADA in the Philippines and other countries. We are mainly responsible for helping online shopping merchants improve product ratings and exposure)These was said by the person in WhatsApp . This is the linkhttps://hyj698.com/index/user/login.html. I tried to join the said platform to earn extra to help my financial and it turn to be...
        -------------------
        Please help me get my money back because I really need it

        Pseudonym : Kate Romano
        Telephone : +639368255423

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.