Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
baordg.com baorgdservice@outlook.com
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Jojo 12/22/2023 at 03:27 PM
Found no way to make contact with Beatyeyes.com
Do you know of any way to make contact?
up votedown vote
Jojo 12/22/2023 at 03:31 PM
Has anyone ever got the items they ordered from Beatyeyes
up votedown vote
Report #724541 12/26/2023 at 09:50 PM
got scammed out of 50.00 for game cameras
-------------------
got scammed on game cameras
Pseudonym : game cameras
up votedown vote
Nicodemus 12/27/2023 at 02:07 PM
These people are a total scam. Got me for 47.95 for 410A freon. Never got it and probably never will. do not use these people for anything. Never got order and likely never will, not refund or reship. Total scam. Also using teh name Eric Dresser.
up votedown vote
Report #725412 12/29/2023 at 06:02 AM
Welcome to our store! We are a team of dedicated professionals who are passionate about providing our customers with the best shopping experience possible. Our goal is to offer high-quality products at affordable prices, and to exceed our customers' expectations in every way.
-------------------
The website claims to be selling high quality outdoor tents at affordable prices however it's actually a deceptive online shop
The email address provided has been reported by many online shoppers here:
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/724541
https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/722674
This means that the website is linked to a network of scam websites.
The website is using stolen pictures and copied content to look legitimate and attract customers however it has actually nothing to offer or sell.
Customers run the risk of losing their money along with their credit card information when ordering from this chinese scam website.
Please be careful and do not order anything from them.
Url / Website : miloyale.com
Pseudonym : miloyale.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Nebula_1212484 01/30/2024 at 04:15 PM
Do not use this site at all costs.
up votedown vote
Report #729321 01/11/2024 at 01:36 AM
Electric scooter for $43
-------------------
Want to know if it's a scam or not
up votedown vote
Kenneth 02/07/2024 at 03:55 PM
They told me my order was lost , even after their delivery company they use marked it delivered at 2 p.m. on the 6th problem was it was only 11 a.m. on the 6th . Told me they'd refund my money not to worry . Well they have yet to refund my money . And also their delivery service 17track.net is a scam too . I've talked to about 6 people who ordered stuff from other websites that use them .the delivery always says it's been delivered but the people never get their order .
up votedown vote
Report #742273 02/19/2024 at 07:00 PM
Sale on Knife sharping unit. $58 No Email on order and no product delivered.
-------------------
This site was too good to be true.. HOW are sites like this allowed to be alive... You know they are scammers but are still allowed to solicit on line.
Url / Website : miloyale.com
Pseudonym : Beautifullife