Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.steburk.shop support@easyassisthub.com
| Date | 12/26/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@easyassisthub.com |
| Url / Website | https://www.steburk.shop/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | At steburk.shop we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to your UNIQUENESS. And to spread exactly that...is our core vision: To help you Express Yourself. To support you at .. Since we know you want all sorts of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill our intense selection process. No matter where you are, who you are and what you are passionate about we want to be able to provide you with custom products that help you Express Yourself...to help you express who you really are! That's why in. you will find a custom collection for every profession, hobby, sport, passion or anything you might think of. So whatever you're looking for, we plan to have it there for you. And if it's not, then hit us up and let us know, so we can negotiate or produce the best deal for you in no time. We are and would like to be here for YOU for a lifetime. Whatever you need, it's right here on.steburk.shop. |
| Comment / Review | This website's using Macy's logo to promote their selection of Golf bats and various other golf equipment. However, the text content can be traced back to a network of fake chinese stores that go by the name of "the UNIQUENESS scam network". The contat email address does not match up with the site's domain name and the product pictures seem to have been liften from other online shops. I could not find a physical address, a phone number or any social media hyperlinks. Stay away.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #727651 01/06/2024 at 04:38 AM
Bath and body works
Files for this comment