SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.araidcard.com idontknow@gmail.com

Date04/20/2020
Fraudulent emailidontknow@gmail.com
Pseudonym?
Url / Websitehttps://www.araidcard.com/
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsUK online store
Comment / ReviewObvious scam. I once hit the money a similar site. I now cautious and use your service.

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • squibble 04/21/2020 at 12:17 PM

      they are showing photos of our products that we DO NOT sell to them and at impossibly low prices

      Reply
    • Report #228264 05/05/2020 at 09:52 AM

      How do I get money back

      Reply
    • Rainer 06/13/2020 at 02:20 PM

      Hi, I ordered a spart part in April 2020 at https://www.araidcard.com. The amount was deducted via Paypal. But the item was never shipped! The site has disappeaered. Fraud!

      Reply
    • Report #491527 04/28/2022 at 10:45 AM

      Dear friend, after the previous novice task, you have been accepted by our company, we will enter the system note for you, you can continue the order, make the task to make a commission. Now I will apply for a high commission for you. Task orders refer to the system based on several task orders, randomly assign some high commission tasks to you, you will get very rich commissions after completion. (Note: The task cannot withdraw the midway, otherwise the system will not be able to query orders, ...
      -------------------
      At first they still return my investment, until it hot bigger i never recieved it back

      Url / Website : amazon776.com
      Pseudonym : Amazon trading
      Telephone : +639651927795


      Reply
    • Report #692649 09/22/2023 at 07:44 AM

      Said a shipping label has been created and that you need to enter card details to accept payment.
      -------------------
      I clicked the chat box and asked why they are scamming people and then the link was gone all of a sudden

      Url / Website : aramex.reswerz-c.site/12372551273
      Pseudonym : Aramex


      Reply
    • Report #725137 12/28/2023 at 12:30 PM

      Iphone XR Selling. Turns out it was a complete scam
      -------------------
      Please i wanna retrieve my money..

      Pseudonym : Angel Joy Dison Abas
      Telephone : +639959660384


      Reply
    • Report #870329 08/28/2025 at 04:00 AM

      This scammer ask we to paid and use scam linkk
      -------------------
      Scammer allert

      Url / Website : 9qoho.com/index/shopee
      Pseudonym : 9qoho.com/index/shopee
      Telephone : +639284122330

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.