SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
cczshop.top mrboommammamia1@gmail.com

Date12/18/2023
Fraudulent emailmrboommammamia1@gmail.com
Pseudonymcompany3mshop.com
Url / Websitehttps://cczshop.top/productdetail.aspx?iid=43732137&pr=47.88
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsha copiato foto di altro sito web mostrando prodotto con un prezzo inferiore. A seguito dell'ordine ha subito prelevato la somma senza inviare la conferma di spedizione del prodotto, nè potendo recuperare lo stato degli ordini.
Comment / ReviewSito apparentemente truffalfino

More info +
  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #734864 01/26/2024 at 11:04 AM

      I'm victim of scam of this website!

      Url / Website : haikyr.shop
      Pseudonym : Haikyr.shop


      Reply
    • Report #737517 02/03/2024 at 03:31 PM

      I see in forums and this is a scammer

      Url / Website : hkstoreaa.buzz
      Pseudonym : mrboommammamia1@gmail.com

      Reply
    • Report #745903 03/02/2024 at 01:03 PM

      Ordered from this page it's a totally scam will be reporting this page.
      -------------------
      Didn't receive package nor confirmation noticed it's a scam page.

      Url / Website : ecuriedespros.top
      Pseudonym : Soaring deals

      Reply
    • Nevio 03/15/2024 at 08:21 AM

      This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
      Click here to view it anyway...

      Reply
    • Report #750816 03/21/2024 at 12:08 AM

      Never send out sunglasses. Gives a tracking number to parcels that go to other countries.

      Url / Website : xialod.top
      Pseudonym : Xialod
      Telephone : +14805240066

      • Abii 03/22/2024 at 10:17 AM

        Since you never received your order, you can try to get a refund from your cc company or bank:
        https://info.scamwatcher.com/best-practices/disputes-chargebacks/

      Reply
    • Report #750842 03/21/2024 at 03:55 AM

      Presumably sells items at unbelievably cheap prices that are too good to be true. After googling I found out this is a website that has been taken down with just a change of url.
      -------------------
      No comments really. I just want to have this known.

      Url / Website : malls-36.top

      Reply
    • Report #753346 03/30/2024 at 11:02 AM

      ordered a cost for 90 dollars never received
      -------------------
      reached out but no response

      Url / Website : dgeronk.top

      • Abii 04/02/2024 at 06:25 AM

        When you order something online and never receive it, you can try to get refunded via Chargeback from your bank or cc company:
        https://info.scamwatcher.com/best-practices/disputes-chargebacks/

      Reply
    • Report #759024 04/23/2024 at 12:44 PM

      Illegal reproduction and sale of copyrighted art images owned by the Stuart Sutcliffe Estate.
      -------------------
      Our primary business is impacted by this illegal representation. We did send a cease and desist email but the site is still up and running.

      Impossible to say how much revenue I have lost.

      Url / Website : topshopping.top/products.aspx?cname=stuart+sutcliffe+art+for+sale&cid=271
      Pseudonym : mrboommammamia1
      Telephone : +85255737874


      • Miyuki 04/26/2024 at 02:06 PM

        this is his online facebook account this is your scammer. https://www.facebook.com/stuartsutcliffeestate/

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.