Most seen reports
|
https://www.reddit.com/r/Scams/comments/1kemahn/got_one_from_luxe_royale_endeavors/
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
vikitha.bhati@foundit.ai +919652502152
| Date | 12/26/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | vikitha.bhati@foundit.ai |
| Telephone | +91 96525 02152 (ou 00919652502152) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Dear Jobseeker, Congratulations your profile has been shortlisted for the Leadership Job Hunting Assistance, and you are eligible for a special offer on the services we provide. I'm Vikitha Bhati working as a Senior Career Advisor and Manager at Foundit/Monster, and I am excited to assist you in your job search journey to get the right position and high salary with our Personalized Job-Hunting Assistance. Unlock Your Future: Get Hired Like It's 2050 with Foundit 2.0! Discover the Future of Recruitment: Foundit Introduces AI-Powered Solutions! 🚀 Just a quick glance: In order to land a good job in the market, we need the right connections and a strong CV that attracts the right employer's attention. 🌟Foundit's Premium Career Services are here to transform your journey! Featured Profile and Profile Highlighter (AI Aided Support) Get your profile Connect to top notch companies and local recruiters/head hunters through Foundit internal connections and references and get opportunities from Top 200 Global MNC Companies. Resume writing and Cover Letter (Global ATS Compatible & International Standards) Crafting a standout resume is an art, and we've perfected it. Your CV and Cover letter will not only resonate with your accomplishments but will also align with ATS requirements and international market standards by the industry experts which will score above 80-95%. LinkedIn Makeover (Global Schematic Compatible) In today's digital age, a strong online presence is paramount. Our LinkedIn Makeover service ensures your profile exudes professionalism and attracts the attention you deserve. Mock Interview (Top Leading Employer) Connecting you to a real-time employer of your choice. where after interview, you will be informed about the requirement of employers, current market status, your market value etc |
| Comment / Review | Has been getting emails/calls lately from this scam site
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.