Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+85253933282 Walmart
| Date | 12/21/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Walmart |
| Url / Website | part-time1.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +852 5393 3282 (ou 0085253933282) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | Our job is to help major merchants to increase the sales volume of goods orders, improve their sales volume, popularity and ranking, so as to earn corresponding remuneration. |
| Comment / Review | She get me first registered in https://topshoppee.com/index/register/webreg.html?code=322691 Then she invited me through invitation code and sent me her own login and password, recharge her account with 200 USDT. And then after long process i was told to complete 60 work-order jobs by just opening app and pressing start and submit buttons. This it calculated 37 USDT profit.
|
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #723208 12/21/2023 at 07:59 AM
Using in Whatsapp to entice people to make investment in fake Walmart by website part-time1.com
up votedown vote
Report #763614 05/13/2024 at 09:40 AM
This website is totally scam which scam with me round about 5840$ one girl says invest here and can easily withdraw my money but when I complete the tax they said pay tax when I pay tax they block me and run .now please help me to withdraw my money ...
-------------------
Please help me
Fraudulent email : ethics@walmart.com
Pseudonym : +852 6429 4416
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Shahi 05/16/2024 at 05:37 AM
The similar girl pics were there, but i adjudged very early that this is a scam. But I let them their job and ultimately they offered to invest or send dollars which questioned the business or its way doing, they cannot convince me ultimately I told them that they are playing scam with me. Then they quickly disappeared from whattsapp and others forum.