SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
+639507446488 Converge Company

Date12/12/2023
PseudonymConverge Company
Url / Websitehttps://www.6532666.com/index/user/login.html
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Telephone+63 950 744 6488 (ou 00639507446488)
Scam contentsWe cannot directly select products for members, the system will be based on the level ordered by the customer, the customer's cost, the product's inventory, and random order. Receive that price at random. If special order received. You will also receive special rewards.they let u fund a product then if u sell it,u can earn commission
Comment / ReviewThey are collecting 30% income tax before i can withdraw my money

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Ana 12/17/2023 at 05:12 PM

      Can you please tell me how did you manage to get your money back? I am in the same situation now, I have paid them big amount and I want my money back and they keep insisting and asking me to pay the 30% tax so that I can withdraw the money. Can you help me on how?

      Reply
    • Report #721857 12/17/2023 at 10:34 PM

      They forced me to give money to withdraw my commission
      -------------------
      I need to get back my money it is my last money

      Fraudulent email : actilano@gmail.com
      Pseudonym : Converge company
      Telephone : +639701304947

      Reply
    • Report #723058 12/20/2023 at 09:25 PM

      They will ask if you want to earn money php 600-3000 a day. Then they ask to create account in this website using your phone number only. At first, they ask you to recharge php 100 on your account to earn commission until it gets bigger until you cannot complete the tasks. If you cannot complete all the task, you cannot withdraw the money. But the task is getting expensive until you need to recharge more money so that you can all the ten task but it's totally impossible because they're very expe...
      -------------------
      It's a scam!

      Pseudonym : Ligaya
      Telephone : +639633262318


      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.