Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
futunesocialll.com
| Date | 12/30/2023 |
|---|---|
| Url / Website | futunesocialll.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | It start with youtube task for subscribe and like then after the 3 consequences task of like and subscribe you will need to transfer some amount to various company. Then it will start back with task like and subscribe then they will start register some like bitcoin or money exchange. The detail is not clear for terms and condition till you make a simple mistake then will freeze your account and ask more money to transfer. Your money will be gone if you not transfer the sum amount they want which very huge than you money that you already bank in. This is the time i realise this is scammer. Since the personnel are all like robot and the teacher/promoter are very systematic on cheating you with the term and condition that they update by time to time. |
| Comment / Review | I not checkk about this link before i make tranfer. I want my money backk. Pliss can you help me. I really needdd your help. Im so stubborn.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #719897 12/12/2023 at 07:53 AM
It start with youtube task for subscribe and like then after the 3 consequences task of like and subscribe you will need to transfer some amount to various company. Then it will start back with task like and subscribe then they will start register some like bitcoin or money exchange. The detail is not clear for terms and condition till you make a simple mistake then will freeze your account and ask more money to transfer. Your money will be gone if you not transfer the sum amount they want which...
-------------------
Beware on the promise. The more amount you bank in, they will make it difficult.and put the blame on you. And if they said had special task, and can deposit half, its a fraud.
Telephone : +601127264269
Files for this comment