Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Investment scam
+639507446488 Converge Company
| Date | 12/12/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Converge Company |
| Url / Website | https://www.6532666.com/index/user/login.html Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +63 950 744 6488 (ou 00639507446488) |
| Scam contents | We cannot directly select products for members, the system will be based on the level ordered by the customer, the customer's cost, the product's inventory, and random order. Receive that price at random. If special order received. You will also receive special rewards.they let u fund a product then if u sell it,u can earn commission |
| Comment / Review | They are collecting 30% income tax before i can withdraw my money
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Ana 12/17/2023 at 05:12 PM
Can you please tell me how did you manage to get your money back? I am in the same situation now, I have paid them big amount and I want my money back and they keep insisting and asking me to pay the 30% tax so that I can withdraw the money. Can you help me on how?
up votedown vote
Report #721857 12/17/2023 at 10:34 PM
They forced me to give money to withdraw my commission
-------------------
I need to get back my money it is my last money
Fraudulent email : actilano@gmail.com
Pseudonym : Converge company
Telephone : +639701304947
up votedown vote
Report #723058 12/20/2023 at 09:25 PM
They will ask if you want to earn money php 600-3000 a day. Then they ask to create account in this website using your phone number only. At first, they ask you to recharge php 100 on your account to earn commission until it gets bigger until you cannot complete the tasks. If you cannot complete all the task, you cannot withdraw the money. But the task is getting expensive until you need to recharge more money so that you can all the ten task but it's totally impossible because they're very expe...
-------------------
It's a scam!
Pseudonym : Ligaya
Telephone : +639633262318
Files for this comment