Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
admin@kpmgai-tech.info +447308590254 Jerry
| Date | 12/11/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | admin@kpmgai-tech.info |
| Pseudonym | Jerry |
| Url / Website | https://kpmgai-tech.info/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +44 7308 590254 (ou 00447308590254) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | The earnings differ according to the number of days you work in. If you can do it every day in a month you can earn around 6100USDT (222,329.75Baht) For 5 days - you will get a basic salary of 800USDT (30000Baht) 15 days - you will get a basic salary of 1500 USDT (55000Baht) 30 days - you will get a basic salary of 3800 USDT (140000Baht) |
| Comment / Review | They asking me to download Bybit on App Store or GooglePlay about to payment by USDT with Digital wallet and TrustWallet or MetaMask not support or not work. I felt is scams and fake like Money pyramid scheme and you must find people to apply the same and register or connect to you under you to make commission by your invite code. First apply or registered will show up 20USD
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #719113 12/09/2023 at 09:58 PM
+44 7533 085211: We will get a basic salary and commission and we will get paid daily.
[ +44 7533 085211: The earnings differ according to the number of days you work in. If you can do it every day in a month you can earn around 6100USDT
] +44 7533 085211: For 5days- You will get a basic salary of 800USDT
15days- You will get a basic salary of 1500USDT
30days- You will get a basic salary of 3800USDT[09:33, 10/12/2023] +44 7533 085211: We will be working as Data Provider for KPMG Company. We ...
-------------------
Who is WE will get a basic salary and commission and we get get paid daily --- Is this a joke ????
Who is KMPG - I thought KPMG were an accountancy business - I tried to contact Jon Holt CEO at KPMG Canary Wharf in London to warn them but was told to F***K OFF by his staff - Great eh !!!!
Telephone : +447533085211