SUSPECTED SCAM!

Fraudulent website
www.sephoramakeup.shop tina@servicesyx.com

Date11/02/2023
Fraudulent emailtina@servicesyx.com
PseudonymSephora-EU
Url / Websitehttps://www.sephoramakeup.shop
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsBeauty products
Hair products
Dyson
Comment / ReviewThis site is a Fraud

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • jess 11/06/2023 at 07:28 AM

      is this website a scam i bought makeup from this Site Sephora

      Reply
    • Heidi 11/06/2023 at 08:46 AM

      Sephoramakeup.shop is scam and is not a part of sephora

      Reply
    • Estere 11/09/2023 at 04:02 PM

      tina@servicesyx.com

      this email was used as well for fake massimo dutti sale and of course they are frauders, they have created massimoduttishop and have other website names but they are real frauders.

      Reply
    • Simona 11/14/2023 at 08:18 AM

      tina@servicesyx.com

      These crooks who make fun of themselves and want to earn money from the deception of their peers, so may God help them!

      Reply
    • Report #710210 11/15/2023 at 06:01 AM

      venda de eletrodomรฉsticos em promoรงรฃo
      -------------------
      enviam um mail para acompanhar a encomenda .
      depois dizem que a encomenda foi cancelado e que nรฃo existe o nยบ do pedido e nรฃo devolvem o dinheiro.

      Url / Website : eleclercofficial.com/?utm_source-event_newsletter
      Pseudonym : E.leclerc.info@conforama.com
      Telephone : +351967949899


      Reply
    • jess 11/15/2023 at 08:38 AM

      i bought makeup for this site and have not received it yet my guess is i never will, did anyone get there money back from this website or from there back,

      Reply
    • Report #711941 11/20/2023 at 05:30 AM

      At .%s we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to your UNIQUENESS. And to spread exactly that...is our core vision:

      To help you Express Yourself. To support you at ..

      Since we know you want all sorts of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill our intense selection process.

      No matter where you are, who you are and what you are passionate...
      -------------------
      This website's contact email address is linked to another scam thatw as already reported to Scamwatcher's data base:
      https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/706091

      This shop is pretending to be Stussy and is selling all of their products at a really heavy discount.
      The only legitimate Stussy online shop can be found at https://www.stussy.com/, any other variation of that domain name is a scam.
      Stay away and do not shop here.

      Url / Website : stussy-ca.top
      Pseudonym : Stussy


      Reply
    • Mas 11/22/2023 at 04:19 PM

      This fukkers its fake the email + interside! Is not more address rejected: undeliverable address
      I was on insta and them came the site with jack wolskin after the story post!!! I see they make it with more popular site please attention!!!! It was all on they side with the orginal logos and pictures!!! :( ๐Ÿ˜ž it was 29.10.23 and nothing is coming or you can contact them.
      Haram but this people who is steel money from people dont come far god is seeing all

      Reply
    • Report #717850 12/06/2023 at 07:37 AM

      prodotti di bellezza
      -------------------
      ho perso 120 euro ed hanno inviato un tracking errato facendo finta che il corriere abbia perso la merce

      Url / Website : sephoraonlineds.shop
      Pseudonym : sephoraonlineds.shop

      Reply
    • Rees 12/08/2023 at 05:11 AM

      Grote oplichterij!
      Met Visa betaald, iemand geld teruggekregen?

      Reply
    • Lucia 01/08/2024 at 12:52 PM

      I ordered, tracked the parcel, it said delivered. Went to the post office, no parcel. The website is a scam. Wrote to tina@something, reply back that they will refund me. Wrote today again, I was blocked!! I lost 70 Eur. ๐Ÿ˜ญ

      Reply
    • Wioletta 02/21/2024 at 05:15 AM

      Oszustwo !!!!! Nie odpowiadaja na maile , albo zmieniaja maile . Czekam na kosmetyki o 1.11.2023๐Ÿ˜ก๐Ÿ˜ก๐Ÿ˜ก

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.