SUSPECTED SCAM!

Phishing
info@orandfather.com Outlook Support Team R

Date11/29/2023
Fraudulent emailinfo@orandfather.com
PseudonymOutlook Support Team R
Scam contentsskyshogun, Your outlook account's security is compromised This message was identified as junk. We'll delete it after 10 days. It's not junk | Show blocked content Flag for follow up. OT  Outlook Support Team ® To: skyshogun@hotmail.com Tue 11/28/2023 12:51 PM  Urgent Security Alert !! We've detected multiple suspicious activities on your Outlook account [skyshogun@hotmail.com] in the last 24 hours. Your account's security might be compromised. To ensure the safety of your account, please proceed to a security check immediately. ⚠️ Proceed to Security Check It's crucial to address this security concern immediately. Thank you for your prompt attention to this matter.
Comment / ReviewGot this scam again!

  • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

    • Report #715303 11/29/2023 at 08:09 AM

      skyshogun, Your outlook account's security is compromised

      Urgent Security Alert !!
      We've detected multiple suspicious activities on your Outlook account [skyshogun@hotmail.com] in the last 24 hours. Your account's security might be compromised.

      To ensure the safety of your account, please proceed to a security check immediately.

      ⚠️


      Proceed to Security Check
      It's crucial to address this security concern immediately.

      Thank you for your prompt attention to this matter.
      -------------------
      Got this scsm again!

      Fraudulent email : info@eithased.store

      Reply
    • Report #715884 11/30/2023 at 04:43 PM

      skyshogun, Your outlook account's security is compromised

      Urgent Security Alert !!
      We've detected multiple suspicious activities on your Outlook account [skyshogun@hotmail.com] in the last 24 hours. Your account's security might be compromised.

      To ensure the safety of your account, please proceed to a security check immediately.

      ⚠️


      Proceed to Security Check
      It's crucial to address this security concern immediately.

      Thank you for your prompt attention to this matter.
      -------------------
      Scams likr this are getting old...!

      Fraudulent email : info@evervirs.pro

      Reply
  • Group created on - 0 Members

    To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.