SUSPECTED SCAM!

Job Scam
uscisimmigrationagencies@usa.com

Date11/28/2023
Fraudulent emailuscisimmigrationagencies@usa.com
Comment / Review28th November, 2023.

Dear Monir,

Re: CONTRACT OF EMPLOYMENT

POSITION HOUSEKEEPER
BASIC SALARY $3,500 (Three Thousand Five Hundred Dollars)
WEEKLY ALLOWANCE $100
FOOD ALLOWANCE Free meals
HOUSING Free
LEAVE 1 month off yearly
DURATION OF CONTRACT 2 years
AIR TICKET Free
VISA Free
GRATUITY After contract

NOTE : THE FOLLOWING ARE FOR YOUR STRICT ADHERENCE

My son WILSON is 3 years old. I have Duplex Building with 4 bedrooms and 2 living rooms and that is all I want you to take care of, you’ll have a room to yourself with a complete working system with internet facilities which will enable you to communicate with your friends and family daily. The reason why I need a housekeeper is because i am a widow,i lost my wife to cancer 2 years ago,i'm a military force and i do busy a lot and i can't take care of my son alone and i need a housekeeper to take care of my home and my son WILSON. I have a provision of getting a housekeeper down to the USA and your visa will be processed by the uscis immigration agent here in the USA.
So this is how i intend to make everything work, i will give you the email of the USCIS immigration agent so that they will know that i directed you to their office for the processing of your visa, i am going to buy your flight ticket,i will also pay your documentation charges to the USCIS Immigration agent that will handle your visa processing to come down to the USA when your visa processing is completed.
I have already arranged your coming to the United States , with the USCIS IMMIGRATION right here, USCIS immigration agent will let you know how many weeks it will take to process your travel papers as soon as you contact their office.......email USCIS immigration agent office and tell them you were referred for your visa processing form from STEVE CERVANTES of the US army and then include your immigrant serial code which is( Ref:0322-04667-us-23349-Qa) and include your full name and address.The uscis immigration agent will get all the necessary documents from there in your country before your visa documents is ready.
I am trying to make sure everything gets arranged quickly and soon enough. This is the USCIS immigration agent office Email (uscisimmigrationagencies@usa.com) Contact them as soon as possible. My home address is 6720 Old Settlers way,Dallas TX, USA.

Employer Employee

Best Regards
Steve Cervantes

Attachment(s)
  • Other references
    More info +