Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
none@puspandersinah888.com +27843574844 Anna / Puspander Sinah
| Date | 11/27/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | none@puspandersinah888.com |
| Pseudonym | Anna / Puspander Sinah |
| Url / Website | https://mall888mall.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +27 84 357 4844 (ou 0027843574844) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | I was offered a part time online job to process orders online and earn commission off every order that is submitted. But some orders require you to pay in a difference in order for your commission to be paid. But the minute you try withdrawing your money, they add another task which prevents you from withdrawing any of your money. |
| Comment / Review | They steal and scam vulnerable people who are looking to earn an extra income.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #713081 11/22/2023 at 11:19 PM
Hello. I am an Amazon global authorized partner. I am Ain, customer service specialist. Our company is recruiting full-time or part-time partners, with a daily salary of more than R1,000. Are you here to learn how to make money online?
-------------------
That was the first message that he send. Then the rules and how i have to pay.
Pseudonym : amazon trainer
Telephone : +27609588268
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #741151 02/15/2024 at 10:48 AM
The vision of the Amazon Mall of task distribution platform is to create the most reliable and frictionless green business development system in the world, changing and increasing store sales prospects for sellers, and providing employment opportunities for customers. Amazon Mall of Asia is Asia's largest shopping platform with 35 million products covering over 800 different categories from over 125,000 regional, national and international brands and retailers.
-------------------
It's a scam website
Pseudonym : Amazon marketing platform mall
Files for this comment