Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
zbghj.com xpay@goshopping-support.com
| Date | 11/27/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | xpay@goshopping-support.com |
| Pseudonym | FESTINYDW |
| Url / Website | https://zbghj.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | mnsew.com is an international B2C online fashion shopping destination. Founded in 2018, mnsew.com has achieved rapid development on a global scale in the past few years, and we have won the recognition and trust of customers in Ameriaca, Europe, and Australia. mnsew.com offers trendy styles, avant-garde and innovative designs, and provides truly first-class professional services.Now digital products can be seen everywhere in life, we are committed to bringing love to the latest and best products for digital lovers, and hope you have a happy day every day. Our goal has always been to provide our customers with amazing high-quality fashion products at solid prices. Email:xpay@goshopping-support.com |
| Comment / Review | The website claims to be selling high end shoes and clothes at very short prices however deceives customers with counterfeits and non-delivered orders The website is a total rip off, using stolen pictures and copied content to look legitimate and attract customers however it has nothing to sell. The website is operated by Huadun ( Hong Kong) Technology Limited. however this chinese company is a scam and has been associated with many other scam websites. Please be careful and do not order anything from them.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #714776 11/28/2023 at 03:10 AM
Scam
Pseudonym : Zbghj.com
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #714945 11/28/2023 at 09:32 AM
Venta de mercancÃa
-------------------
Eh comprado dos chaquetas i me an estafado quiero mi dinero
Url / Website : sfdewsa.com
Pseudonym : adjsdx
Telephone : +34612562185
up votedown vote
Edurne 01/03/2024 at 04:17 PM
Compre 2 abrigos y nunca llegaron,quiero mi dinero y quiero denunciar
up votedown vote
Thomas Naquiche 01/11/2024 at 06:02 AM
i bought 2 clothes through an instagram add, the purchase never arrived, they also have a tracking website that automatically gets updated once in a while making you think all is good..
Don't buy anything on weird adds on instagram or facebook
up votedown vote
Iratxe 01/15/2024 at 04:29 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
maria del carmen 01/16/2024 at 05:48 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Nieves 01/18/2024 at 11:58 AM
This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
Click here to view it anyway...
up votedown vote
Jinxed 01/11/2024 at 02:26 AM
They got me to on Facebook.
Was a ad for Dicks sporting goods for black friday sale.
They even had tracking that was updated every 3 days & confirmed delivery!
up votedown vote
Report #739657 02/10/2024 at 10:27 AM
http://1.12.65.139:8086/xms/client/wnos.htm?language=zh_CN
-------------------
0
Url / Website : tweaa.com
Pseudonym : Adidas
Files for this comment