Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
ifimportantxx.com customerservices@ifimportantxx.com
| Date | 11/23/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | customerservices@ifimportantxx.com |
| Url / Website | https://ifimportantxx.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | At ifimportantxx we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to your UNIQUENESS. And to spread exactly that is our core vision: To help you Express Yourself. To support you at ifimportantxx Since we know you want all sorts of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill our intense selection process. No matter where you are, who you are and what you are passionate about we want to be able to provide you with custom products that help you Express Yourself...to help you express who you really are! That's why ifimportantxx you will find a custom collection for every profession, hobby, sport, passion or anything you might think of. So whatever you're looking for, we plan to have it there for you. And if it's not, then hit us up and let us know, so we can negotiate or produce the best deal for you in no time. We are and would like to be here for YOU for a lifetime. Whatever you need, it's right here on ifimportantxx. |
| Comment / Review | This website is managed by the shell company Mycoloureye co .,limited which is quite notorious for managing numerous fake online shops that were already rpeorted to Scamwatcher's data base: https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=Mycoloureye+co+.%2Climited#search-container The product pictures that they are using are not their own, do not be fooled by their reduced prices as they do not have a thing in stock. This is a scam. Stay away.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.