Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
indeedvolum.com customerservices@indeedvolum.com
| Date | 11/23/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | customerservices@indeedvolum.com |
| Url / Website | https://indeedvolum.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | At indeedvolum we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to your UNIQUENESS. And to spread exactly that is our core vision: To help you Express Yourself. To support you at indeedvolum Since we know you want all sorts of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill our intense selection process. No matter where you are, who you are and what you are passionate about we want to be able to provide you with custom products that help you Express Yourself...to help you express who you really are! That's why indeedvolum you will find a custom collection for every profession, hobby, sport, passion or anything you might think of. So whatever you're looking for, we plan to have it there for you. And if it's not, then hit us up and let us know, so we can negotiate or produce the best deal for you in no time. We are and would like to be here for YOU for a lifetime. Whatever you need, it's right here on indeedvolum. |
| Comment / Review | This website is managed by Hong Kong shunliwei electronic commerce limited, this company is a chinese shell company that scammers are currently using as a front for their ecommerce scams: https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=Hong+Kong+shunliwei+electronic+commerce+limited#search-container This website is not a legitimate apparel store, the product pictures that they are using seem to have been copied off of other websites like AliExpress and the same can be said about the content that they are using. Do not fall for the discounts and sales as this store has nothing in stock. Stay away.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #723277 12/21/2023 at 11:23 AM
I ordered $79.00 in chicken and meats and they didn't deliver nothing. They said they did but did not.
-------------------
They offered a deal on chicken and beef.
Fraudulent email : service@indeedvolum.com
Pseudonym : Indeedvolum meats
Files for this comment