SUSPECTED SCAM!

Investment scam
supoprt@kazamatovic.tech +14352005348 Kazamatovic.tech

Date11/17/2023
Fraudulent emailsupoprt@kazamatovic.tech
PseudonymKazamatovic.tech
Url / Websitewww.kazamatovich.tech
Telephone+1 435-200-5348 (ou 0014352005348) (Info / Risk score)
Comment / ReviewKazamatovic.tech, as they pretend to be, are skillfully prepared fraudsters who steal money from damaged clients, assure them that they can return the lost funds, skillfully show money on fictitious accounts in order to get them to give them as much money as possible, this is an organized criminal organization, if some the authorities are following this, let them crack down on these fools and take some measures, scams, scams scams

Attachment(s)
  • here is the correspondence about the blackmail attempt, first they ask for 30% of the funds, so if that doesn't work, they start with blackmail for a smaller amount of 500 each, they stole close to 3000 dollars from me, I ask the authorities to check this thief
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Larry 12/04/2023 at 12:56 AM

        I believe I am also scammed with this exact way.

        Reply
      • zveki 12/08/2023 at 06:42 AM

        all those who advertise that they return crypto funds are fraudsters who take their share of the pie and leave you or cheat you, don't fall for these fraudsters who think they can return the money, since there is no law in the world of fraudsters, they can't stand in the way even state institutions turn a blind eye to these cases

        Reply
      • Report #738826 02/07/2024 at 04:27 PM

        kazamatovic is a fraud, he stole about 2000 dollars from me because he promised to recover the lost funds, of course he did not return the funds, and he stole my money and is no longer coming back, I am asking the competent authorities to bring this criminal to justice because who knows how many more clients he has defrauded as evidence I am sending his bank account details and the correspondence I communicated with him

        Fraudulent email : support@kazamatovic.tech
        Url / Website : kazamatovic.tech


        Reply
    • who knows these scammers and others like him, immediately report that the already damaged people are not injured

      Group created on 11/17/2023 - 1 Member

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.