SUSPECTED SCAM!

Job Scam
office@jobsfieldeurope.com Hana Robert

Date11/11/2023
Fraudulent emailoffice@jobsfieldeurope.com
PseudonymHana Robert
Url / Websitewww.jobsfieldeurope.com
Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info
Scam contentsThey claim to recruit worker Abroad to work in Ireland. You apply via their website then they Saïd thé have gotten a jobs offer for me.
Ask you to.provide some documents and give a deadlines.
Then will advice you to use the service of other online company for thé following documents :

1- Documents processing. €28.70. Paid online using crédit card . www.documents-processing.com. email : contact@documents-processing.com

2- thé same service will send thé documents to thé employer After having filled everything. . Courrier fée €26.60 paid online via crédit card via a link they provide

3- they Ask you to paid for médical report €19 and will direct you to an online clinic . Www.EuroClinic.com

Once you paid all thèse fees, thé account Manager Mr Hana Robert will Never answer your message again , and hé will desappear online and some Time will contact you and Saïd they have not Received your médical and will put pressure on you to go and order it again AT thé clinic.

After investigation, WE just found out that they are scammers et will Never provide a jobs to any body.

UP till today they Never answer me again
Comment / ReviewThey claim to recruit worker Abroad to work in Ireland. You apply via their website then they Saïd thé have gotten a jobs offer for me.
Ask you to.provide some documents and give a deadlines.
Then will advice you to use the service of other online company for thé following documents :

1- Documents processing. €28.70. Paid online using crédit card . www.documents-processing.com. email : contact@documents-processing.com

2- thé same service will send thé documents to thé employer After having filled everything. . Courrier fée €26.60 paid online via crédit card via a link they provide

3- they Ask you to paid for médical report €19 and will direct you to an online clinic . Www.EuroClinic.com

Once you paid all thèse fees, thé account Manager Mr Hana Robert will Never answer your message again , and hé will desappear online and some Time will contact you and Saïd they have not Received your médical and will put pressure on you to go and order it again AT thé clinic.

After investigation, WE just found out that they are scammers et will Never provide a jobs to any body.

UP till today they Never answer me again

Scammers scammers scammers scammers

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Marcus 12/06/2023 at 12:09 AM

        I just received same email from Hana Roberts claiming I have been given a written invitation in Dublin to come and work. I tried paying the 28.70 euros but my card kept declining cos my account wasn't active by then. I felt same way they are scammers

        Reply
      • HMUM 01/07/2024 at 08:30 PM

        Documents processing. €28.70. Paid online using crédit card . www.documents-processing.com. email : contact@documents-processing.com

        2- thé same service will send thé documents to thé employer After having filled everything. . Courrier fée €26.60 paid online via crédit card via a link they provide

        3- they Ask you to paid for médical report €19 and will direct you to an online clinic . Www.EuroClinic.com

        Once you paid all thèse fees, thé account Manager Mr Hana Robert will Never answer your message again , and hé will desappear online and some Time will contact you and Saïd they have not Received your médical and will put pressure on you to go and order it again AT thé clinic.

        After investigation, WE just found out that they are scammers et will Never provide a jobs to any body.

        UP till today they Never answer me again

        Scammers scammers scammers scammers

        I just received same email from Hana Roberts claiming I have been given a written invitation in Dublin to come and work. I tried paying the 28.70 euros but my card kept declining cos my account wasn't active by then. I felt same way they are scammers.

        Reply
      • Inn 04/08/2024 at 08:16 PM

        3rd/04/2024. She/ he has started the same to me . She is using the same techniques and approach to everyone.

        Reply
      • Ismail 05/29/2024 at 03:04 PM

        Hmmm same what happened for me now but I feel something not normal that's why I decided

        To search know about them ☹️

        Reply
      • Claire 08/12/2024 at 06:58 AM

        I got the same situation 😭

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.