Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.taninifred.com support@taninifred.com
| Date | 11/09/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@taninifred.com |
| Pseudonym | taninifred |
| Url / Website | https://www.taninifred.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | taninifred is a small but cutting-edge company dedicated to sourcing. We use innovative chemistry with modern design craftsmanship to consistently set the standard for clothes We work around the clock to find the most innovative products, this way you don't have to spend hours doing your own research. With a mission to provide the best products with the best quality and the best of service to our customer. Our goal is to position taninifred as the online service leader. Trust our team of experts to help you stay ahead of the curve, and always be on the cutting edge of technology. Join our product revolution as we continuously challenge what is possible in your life and help bring awesomeness worldwide. |
| Comment / Review | Be careful with this scam posing as LEGO and claiming to sell its products at low prices, this is a scam Scammers are trying to steal people's money by pretending to offer incredible prices. as you can see from the webiste, it's actually a clothing online shop and The products advertised are not available on it. the website is linked to a network of fraudulent websites all share the same layout, design, content, pictures and more some of which have been reported here : https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/705940 The website claims to be reported by JINYUN Technology Group Limited this company is fraudulent and has been reported by many online users https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/705704 Please be careful and do not fall for this scam.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.