Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.lasdefrt.com support@lasdefrt.com
| Date | 11/01/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@lasdefrt.com |
| Pseudonym | lasdefrt |
| Url / Website | https://www.lasdefrt.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | A team of young, passionate and visionary people. lasdefrt is a small but cutting-edge company dedicated to sourcing. We use innovative chemistry with modern design craftsmanship to consistently set the standard for clothes We work around the clock to find the most innovative products, this way you don't have to spend hours doing your own research. With a mission to provide the best products with the best quality and the best of service to our customer. Our goal is to position lasdefrt as the online service leader. Trust our team of experts to help you stay ahead of the curve, and always be on the cutting edge of technology. Join our product revolution as we continuously challenge what is possible in your life and help bring awesomeness worldwide. |
| Comment / Review | The website is running ads on social media platforms, posing as Amazon and claiming they have an Amazon limited-time sale. This is a scam, and Amazon has no affiliation with them. The website listed some of its products for permanent sale. This tactic is usually used by scammers to entice customers into buying The prices listed seem too good to be true and cannot be offered by a legitimate company. The pictures have been stolen from other sources, and the content is being duplicated. The website is identical to thousands of other deceitful websites, some of which have been reported at the link below: https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/705637 The website refers to Jinyun Technology Group Limited as its parent company; however, this one is a shell company that runs many other fake online shops. Please be cautious and refrain from making any purchases from this website.
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Related search(es) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
