Most seen reports
|
I want a refund. Address on bag Jane.
371 Little Falls Rd Ste 4
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
babajoseph473@gmail.com +27630699577 BABA JOSEPH & MAMA THANDIWE
| Date | 11/03/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | babajoseph473@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | BABA JOSEPH & MAMA THANDIWE |
| Url / Website | https://traditional-herbalist-healer.webnode.page/ |
| Telephone | +27 63 069 9577 (ou 0027630699577) (Info / Risk score) |
| Scam contents | I am Baba Joseph +27630699577, an experienced male traditional spiritual healer. I can cast traditional spiritual healing psychic; spell caster; black magic; lost love spell; love spells; lost love spells; witchcraft spells; love spell; black magic spells; voodoo spells; lost love spells; powerful spells; bring back lost love spell; return a lost love spell; love potions spells; good luck spells; how to cast spells; magical spells; candle magic spells; wizard spells; cast a love spell; healing spells; voodoo spell; spell casters; obey spells; break up spells; hoodoo spells; love potions recipes; return lost love spells; how to break up a couple; simple spells; white magic spells; banishing spells; wish spells; love magic; bring back lost love spells; magic and spells; witchcraft and spells; bring back a lost love spell; job spells; charmed book of shadows spells; spells no matter how far the distance may be, I am a professional specializing in the fields of Love, Money, Power, Success, Luck and WitchCraft. I can help you with any problem or wish that you might have. I have more than 10 years’ experience in the field of spell casting for Traditional Spiritual Healing. Over the years I have worked for thousands of clients in more than 40 countries all over the world. Are You Suffering? Are you worried about your Love life, Family, Relationships? Feel hopeless? * Concerned about your Marriage, Career, And Financial Issues? * Are you stressed, anxious, and confused about your present situation and future journey? * Don’t know where to turn for help? * Tried other methods and still feel helpless? * With my Psychic Reading I may Guide You to Find Your Luck and Success. * Don’t be discouraged Come see Me Today I am a Gifted Reader and Adviser or Call for a phone Session. I May Help You- • Lost Love Spells • Relationship problems • Bad luck removal • Spirit protection & cleansing • Binding Love Spells • Gay Love Spells Phone readings available The purpose of this spell is to possibly make divine and telepathic contact with one’s heart and soul . * This spell is also intended to soften hearts or change one’s mind in regards to love. * Sometimes you have to look deeper than one’s superficial words and expressions. If there is a glimmer of hope, if there is still a spark of interest deep within their soul, you have reason to pursue your love. Order this spell if you have an intention of returning lost love Whether you want to increase on your income, relieve yourself from poverty, attract more customers and fortunate customers, mention it I will do in the shortest time possible, my money spells can help those who are completely bankrupt and those who have money but would like in go to a next level. Almost everyone wants more and more money. There is no limit to desires but still we can improve financial status by casting money spells. * The moment you request for a money spell, I will apply my strong psychic powers on your behalf. So decide today to order for your money spell which will see you change your life more than ever before. * Swaziland, Zimbabwe, Mozambique, Angola. Email : babajoseph473@gmail.com Contact : +27630699577 web : https://traditional-herbalist-healer.webnode.com • Effective love spell chant • Effective love spells • African love spells that work • Easy Love Spells that Work • Effective a True Love Spells • Marriage love spell that real works • Marriage love spells • Magnetic voodoo love spell • Obsession black magic love spell • Candles spell to bring back lost lover • Love spells to bring her back • Stop cheating spell • Effective spell to amend a broken heart • How to change him to be loving? • Spells to get him back? • Get back with your ex permanently • How to Get Your Ex Back Permanently • I need my ex back in my life • Lover takes me for granted • Win my ex back spell • Change her to be loving spell • Save my relationship magic spell • Want my ex boyfriend to want me back spell • Restore lost love in your marriage spell • Make my ex lover to forgive me • Convince ex to get back together spell • Make my ex want me more after break up • Work with my ex but i want her back • Getting a man to fall in love with you • Win your ex girlfriend back • Get lost love back • Bring back intimacy in your marriage • Create passion in a marriage • Get intimacy back after cheating • Spells to keep a man faithful • Bring my husband back to me • Break them up and make him to love me • Make your husband love you more • Make my ex-boyfriend come back to me • Get a lover back after you messed up • Win a man back from another woman • Get a guy back that dumped you • Win a man back after hurting him • Win my long distance ex- lover come back to me spell • Spell to better a relationship I have helped saved many people’s relationships in South Africa UK USA, Canada ,Australia, Ontario, Melbourne, Sydney, Malaysia ,Dubai, UAE, Kuwait, Qatar, Doha, Saudi Arabia, San Francisco ,New Zealand ,Botswana, Singapore, Italy, Germany, Paris, Belgium, France, Berlin, Spain, Namibia, San Diego, Denmark, Washington, Virginia, Texas, Boston, Florida, Vancouver, Calgary, Holland, Denmark, Brazil, Thailand, Sweden, Taiwan, United Kingdom, Uruguay, Switzerland, Portugal., Japan, Argentina, Philippines, Serbia, Venezuela, Italy, Luxembourg, Andorra, Mexico, Chile, Tunisia, Norway, Austria, Bulgaria, Croatia ,Cyprus ,Czech Republic ,Estonia, Finland, Greece ,Hungary, Ireland ,Latvia ,Lithuania, Malta, Poland, Portugal, Romania, Slovakia, Slovenia, Cuba, Czech republic, Gabon, Gambia, Guinea, Hong Kong, Iceland, Jamaica, Israel, Italy, Jordan and abroad Effectively through physical and long distance healing.,Canada, LA Tuque, Senneterre, Rouyn-Noranda, Val-d’Or, Greater Sudbury, Kawartha Lakes, Timmins, Ottawa, Gillam, Sept-Îles, Norfolk County, Leaf Rapids, Haldimand County, Snow Lake, Saguenay, Gaspé, Hamilton, Port-Cartier, Prince Edward County, Lynn Lake, Brant, Calgary, Shawinigan, Témiscaming, Elliot Lake, Huntsville, Chibougamau, Caledon, Edmonton, Saint-Raymond, Laurentian Hills, Toronto, Bracebridge, Iroquois Falls, Mont-Laurier, Dégelis, Belleterre, Moosonee, Baie-Saint-Paul, Cochrane, South Bruce Peninsula, Kearney, Lakeshore, Blind River, Mississippi Mills, Gravenhurst, Northeastern Manitoulin and the Islands, Quinte West, Mirabel, Fermont, Winnipeg, Greater Napanee, La Malbaie, Rivière-Rouge, Quebec City, Kingston, Lévis, St. John’s, Bécancour, Percé, Amos, London, Chandler, Whitehorse, Gracefield, Abbotsford, Baie Verte, Montreal, Saint-Félicien, Milton, Sherbrooke, Gatineau, Pohénégamook, Rimouski, Baie-Comeau, Thunder Bay, North Bay, Plympton-Wyoming, Prince George, Surrey, Saint John, Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Minto, Kamloops, Clarence-Rockland, Erin, Cookshire-Eaton, Dolbeau-Mistassini, Mississauga, Trois-Rivières, Georgina, The Blue Mountains, Innisfil, Essex, Mono, Halton Hills, New Tecumseth, Vaughan, Brampton, Sainte-Anne-des-Monts, Alberta, Banff, Brooks, Calgary, Edmonton, Fort McMurray, Grande Prairie, Jasper, Lake Louise, Lethbridge, Medicine Hat, Red Deer, Saint Albert, British Columbia, Barkerville, Burnaby, Campbell River, Chilliwack, Courtenay, Cranbrook, Dawson Creek, Delta, Esquimalt, Fort Saint James, Fort Saint John , Hope, Kamloops, Kelowna, Kimberley, Kitimat, Langley, Nanaimo, Nelson, New Westminster, North, Vancouver, Oak Bay, Penticton, Powell River, Prince George, Prince Rupert, Quesnel, Revelstoke, Rossland, Trail, Vancouver, Vernon, Victoria, West Vancouver, White Rock, Manitoba, Brandon, Churchill, Dauphin, Flin Flon, Kildonan, Saint Boniface, Swan River, Thompson, Winnipeg, York Factory, New Brunswick, Bathurst, Caraquet, Dalhousie, Fredericton, Moncton, Saint John, Newfoundland And Labrador, Argentia, Bonavista, Channel-Port aux Basques, Corner Brook, Ferryland, Gander, Grand Falls — Windsor, Happy Valley — Goose Bay, Harbor Grace, Labrador City, Placentia, Saint Anthony, St. John’s, Wabana, Northwest Territories, Fort Smith, Hay River, Inuvik, Tuktoyaktuk, Yellowknife, Nova Scotia, Baddeck, Digby, Glace Bay, Halifax, Liverpool, Louisbourg, Lunenburg,Pictou, Port Hawkesbury, Springhill, Sydney, Yarmouth, Nunavut, Iqaluit, Ontario, Bancroft, Barrie, Belleville, Brampton, Brantford, Brockville, Burlington, Cambridge, Chatham, Chatham-Kent, Cornwall, Elliot Lake, Etobicoke, Fort Erie, Fort Frances, Gananoque, Guelph, Hamilton, Iroquois Falls, Kapuskasing, Kawartha Lakes, Kenora, Kingston, Kirkland Lake, Kitchener, Laurentian Hills, London, Midland, Mississauga, Moose, Factory, Moosonee, Niagara Falls, Niagara-on-the-Lake , North Bay, North York, Oakville, Orillia, Oshawa, Ottawa, Parry Sound, Perth, Peterborough, Picton, Port Colborne, Saint Catharines, Saint Thomas, Sarnia-Clearwater, Sault Sainte Marie, Scarborough, Simcoe, Stratford, Sudbury, Temiskaming Shores, Thorold, Thunder Bay, Timmins, Toronto, Trenton, Waterloo, Welland, West Nipissing, Windsor, Woodstock, York, Prince Edward Island,Borden, Cavendish, Charlottetown, Souris, Summerside, Quebec, Asbestos, Baie-Comeau, Beloeil, Cap-de-la-Madeleine, Chambly, Charlesbourg, Châteauguay, Chibougamau, Côte-Saint-Luc, Dorval, Gaspé, Gatineau, Granby, Havre-Saint-Pierre, Hull, Jonquière, Kuujjuaq, La Salle, La Tuque, Lachine, Laval, Lévis, Longueuil, Magog, Matane, Montreal, Montréal-Nord, Percé, Port-Cartier, Quebec, Rimouski, Rouyn-Noranda, Saguenay, Saint-Eustache, Saint-Hubert, Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré, Sainte-Foy, Sainte-Thérèse, Sept-Îles, Sherbrooke, Sorel-Tracy, Trois-Rivières, Val-d’Or, Waskaganish, Saskatchewan, Batoche, House Flin Flon, Moose Jaw, Prince Albert, Regina, Saskatoon, Uranium City, Yukon, Dawson, Watson Lake, Whitehorse, Geographic area, Canada, Alberta, British Columbia, Manitoba, New BrunswickAsbestos, Baie-Comeau, Beloeil, Cap-de-la-Madeleine, Chambly, Charlesbourg, Châteauguay, Chibougamau, Côte-Saint-Luc, Dorval, Gaspé, Gatineau, Granby, Havre-Saint-Pierre, Hull, Jonquière, Kuujjuaq, La Salle, La Tuque, Lachine, Laval, Lévis, Longueuil, Magog, Matane, Montreal, Montréal-Nord, Percé, Port-Cartier, Quebec, Rimouski, Rouyn-Noranda, Saguenay, Saint-Eustache, Saint-Hubert, Sainte- Anne-de-Beaupré, Sainte-Foy, Sainte-Thérèse, Sept-Îles, Sherbrooke, Sorel-Tracy, Trois-Rivières, Val-d’Or, Waskaganish, Saskatchewan, Batoche, House Flin Flon, Moose Jaw, Prince Albert, Regina, Saskatoon, Uranium City, Yukon, Dawson, Watson Lake, Whitehorse, Geographic area, Canada, Alberta, British Columbia, Manitoba, New BrunswickAsbestos, Baie-Comeau, Beloeil, Cap-de-la-Madeleine, Chambly, Charlesbourg, Châteauguay, Chibougamau, Côte-Saint-Luc, Dorval, Gaspé, Gatineau, Granby, Havre-Saint-Pierre, Hull, Jonquière, Kuujjuaq, La Salle, La Tuque, Lachine, Laval, Lévis, Longueuil, Magog, Matane, Montreal, Montréal-Nord, Percé, Port-Cartier, Quebec, Rimouski, Rouyn-Noranda, Saguenay, Saint-Eustache, Saint-Hubert, Sainte- Anne-de-Beaupré, Sainte-Foy, Sainte-Thérèse, Sept-Îles, Sherbrooke, Sorel-Tracy, Trois-Rivières, Val-d’Or, Waskaganish, Saskatchewan, Batoche, House Flin Flon, Moose Jaw, Prince Albert, Regina, Saskatoon, Uranium City, Yukon, Dawson, Watson Lake, Whitehorse, Geographic area, Canada, Alberta, British Columbia, Manitoba, New BrunswickGatineau, Granby, Havre-Saint-Pierre, Hull, Jonquière, Kuujjuaq, La Salle, La Tuque, Lachine, Laval, Lévis, Longueuil, Magog, Matane, Montreal, Montréal-Nord, Percé, Port-Cartier, Quebec, Rimouski, Rouyn-Noranda, Saguenay, Saint-Eustache, Saint-Hubert, Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré, Sainte-Foy, Sainte-Thérèse, Sept-Îles, Sherbrooke, Sorel-Tracy, Trois-Rivières, Val-d’Or, Waskaganish, Saskatchewan, Batoche, House Flin Flon, Moose Jaw, Prince Albert, Regina, Saskatoon, Uranium City, Yukon, Dawson, Watson Lake, Whitehorse, Geographic area, Canada, Alberta, British Columbia, Manitoba, New BrunswickGatineau, Granby, Havre-Saint-Pierre, Hull, Jonquière, Kuujjuaq, La Salle, La Tuque, Lachine, Laval, Lévis, Longueuil, Magog, Matane, Montreal, Montréal-Nord, Percé, Port-Cartier, Quebec, Rimouski, Rouyn-Noranda, Saguenay, Saint-Eustache, Saint-Hubert, Sainte-Anne-de-Beaupré, Sainte-Foy, Sainte-Thérèse, Sept-Îles, Sherbrooke, Sorel-Tracy, Trois-Rivières, Val-d’Or, Waskaganish, Saskatchewan, Batoche, House Flin Flon, Moose Jaw, Prince Albert, Regina, Saskatoon, Uranium City, Yukon, Dawson, Watson Lake, Whitehorse, Geographic area, Canada, Alberta, British Columbia, Manitoba, New BrunswickSainte-Anne-de-Beaupré, Sainte-Foy, Sainte-Thérèse, Sept-Îles, Sherbrooke, Sorel-Tracy, Trois-Rivières, Val-d’Or, Waskaganish, Saskatchewan, Batoche, House Flin Flon, Moose Jaw, Prince Albert, Regina, Saskatoon, Uranium City, Yukon, Dawson, Watson Lake, Whitehorse, Geographic area, Canada, Alberta, British Columbia, Manitoba, New BrunswickSainte-Anne-de-Beaupré, Sainte-Foy, Sainte-Thérèse, Sept-Îles, Sherbrooke, Sorel-Tracy, Trois-Rivières, Val-d’Or, Waskaganish, Saskatchewan, Batoche, House Flin Flon, Moose Jaw, Prince Albert, Regina, Saskatoon, Uranium City, Yukon, Dawson, Watson Lake, Whitehorse, Geographic area, Canada, Alberta, British Columbia, Manitoba, New Brunswick Email: babajoseph473@gmail.com WEB : https://traditional-herbalist-healer.webnode.com |
| Comment / Review | Keeps asking money and does nothing.
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.