Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.gudedfth.com support@gudedfth.com
| Date | 11/02/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@gudedfth.com |
| Pseudonym | gudedfth |
| Url / Website | https://www.gudedfth.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | gudedfth is a small but cutting-edge company dedicated to sourcing. We use innovative chemistry with modern design craftsmanship to consistently set the standard for Daily necessities, household goods, etc.. We work around the clock to find the most innovative products, this way you don't have to spend hours doing your own research. With a mission to provide the best products with the best quality and the best of service to our customer. Our goal is to position gudedfth as the online service leader. Trust our team of experts to help you stay ahead of the curve, and always be on the cutting edge of technology. Join our product revolution as we continuously challenge what is possible in your life and help bring awesomeness worldwide. |
| Comment / Review | This website presents itself as a clothing online shop however advertises for microwaves, cameras, watches, airfryers and more on social media platforms claiming to have a clearance sale and selling all of its products at a very cheap prices. This is a scam. Scammers are trying to steal people's money and credit card details by enticing them with remarkably low prices. Any content or data on this website is being duplicated and the pictures advertised have been lifted from other websites The website is identical to multiple other scam websites some of which have been reported here : https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/705637 https://www.scamwatcher.com/scam/view/705718 The website refers to Novva Limited as its parent company however, this this one has been associated with thousands of deceitful websites and has been reported by many online shoppers: https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=Novva+Limited#search-container Please be careful and do not order anything from them
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.