Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.kilogramk.com support@kilogramk.com
| Date | 10/18/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@kilogramk.com |
| Pseudonym | kilogramk |
| Url / Website | https://www.kilogramk.com/ |
| Scam contents | At kilogramk.com we love every passion and interest on Earth because it is a reference to your UNIQUENESS. And to spread exactly that...is our core vision: To help you Express Yourself. To support you at kilogramk.com. Since we know you want all sorts of custom products, we got you covered with highly professional suppliers and production houses that we keep in close contact with and vet daily so that they fulfill our intense selection process. No matter where you are, who you are and what you are passionate about we want to be able to provide you with custom products that help you Express Yourself...to help you express who you really are! |
| Comment / Review | kilogramk claims to be offering up to 50% off on all of its products; however, it's actually a scam online shop pretending to sell different types of items and products to lure people in. The website is a total rip-off and has actually nothing to offer. People who buy from this website will end up losing their money without receiving anything. The pictures posted have been lifted from other websites and do not belong to this seller. The content is being duplicated and has been used by many other scam online shops: https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=UNIQUENESS#search-container The contact information provided on this website is very limited; you can only reach them using an email address. No phone number is listed on the website for direct communication. The website claims to be operated by Manner Trading Co. Limited; however, this company has been associated with thousands of problematic websites, some of which have been reported here: https://www.scamwatcher.com/q=Manner+Trading+Co+Limited#search-container Buyers beware and do not order anything from them.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.