Most seen reports
|
It seems it doesnt give me the money i made it just make me terrible by asking another 59$ team comission
|
Latest reviews (all sites)
Fraudulent website
www.bewiin.com support@bewiin.com
| Date | 10/17/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | support@bewiin.com |
| Url / Website | https://www.bewiin.com/ Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Scam contents | About Us - bewiin WHO ARE WE? A team of young, passionate and visionary people. bewiin is a small but cutting-edge company dedicated to sourcing. We use innovative chemistry with modern design craftsmanship to consistently set the standard for Daily clothing items. We work around the clock to find the most innovative products, this way you don't have to spend hours doing your own research. With a mission to provide the best products with the best quality and the best of service to our customer. Our goal is to position bewiin as the online service leader. Trust our team of experts to help you stay ahead of the curve, and always be on the cutting edge of technology. Join our product revolution as we continuously challenge what is possible in your life and help bring awesomeness worldwide. |
| Comment / Review | This website is part of a network of fraudulent online shops that are spearheaded by the shell company SAYHI INTERNATIONAL CO., LIMITED, which is a fraudulent chinese company that scammers often use as a front for their ecommerce scams as you can see from these reports: https://www.scamwatcher.com/?q=SAYHI+INTERNATIONAL+CO.%2C+LIMITED#search-container The product pictures that they are using seem to have been ripped off of other online shops and the scammers behind this store failed to include a store name or a phone number for customer enquiries. Stay away and do not shop here as they likely have nothing to ship to you.
|
| Attachment(s) |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.