SUSPECTED SCAM!

Scam using Paypal
contactus@vvonlineservice.com www.infoassasin.top

Date10/04/2023
Fraudulent emailcontactus@vvonlineservice.com
Pseudonymwww.infoassasin.top
Url / Websitewww.infoassasin.top
Scam contentsAm comandat niste pleoape faruri. Pachetul a ajuns la bucuresti posta 63 iar aceasta la predat la escroc.cu toate dovezile ce am in colet si cat am platit si de pe ce sait si nu am rezolvat nimic.
Comment / ReviewNu mai comandati de pe saitul asta :
www.infoassasin.top
contactus@vvonlineservice.com

Attachment(s)
    • Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori

      • Report #695789 09/30/2023 at 01:49 PM

        Ordered a tshirt. Never received! Scammers!
        -------------------
        Please catch these people


        • Zana 10/11/2023 at 09:22 AM

          This Ordered number16930389793tshirt.armchair. Never received! I have been waiting for a month for the delivery of this order. No tracking information either.
          I'm not rushing you, but the order must arrive!
          On Thursday, August 31, 2023 at 05:29:53 AM

        • Al 11/08/2023 at 09:35 AM

          Ordered a mini car. Never received. Shows as delivered to a different city and now my emails are being bounced back. Scammers indeed.

        • Karen 11/13/2023 at 12:49 PM

          Yes, definitely a scam. I ordered a part for a juice machine. Never got it, and nobody really replied to me.

        • Daniel yosef 11/17/2023 at 03:10 AM

          Stole my money
          never got the order
          and not answering

        • Ashley Chabira 12/06/2023 at 03:44 PM

          Ordered a doll.Order#BBBB23110810300251.Tracking #LR085636957CN.Was delivered in Honolulu Hilo,Hi.Suppost to go to Topeka,KS in the United States.

        Reply
      • Report #699728 10/11/2023 at 01:32 PM

        Zamówiłam zabawkę Furby Tiger. Zapłaciłam 40.88 $. Po jakimś czasie otrzymałam numer przesyłki. Wg śledzenia dotarła ona do Słupska, nie do Krakowa i była adresowana do zupełnie innej osoby. Napisałam maila,cze podano mi błędny numer przesyłki. Otrzymałam zapytanie czy chce otrzymać jak najszybciej drugą przesyłkę. Miałam dostać nowy numer śledzenia. Nie otrzymałam więc poprosiłam o zwrot pieniędzy. Odpisano mi, żebym się nie martwiła, że otrzymam zwrot na kartę...
        -------------------
        Straciłam i pieniądze i prezent dla wnuka. Najgorsze jest to, że firma była pokazana jako Hasbro, więc wiarygodna, a okazała się oszustwem

        Url / Website : amerding.top

        • Davide 10/18/2023 at 04:02 AM

          This comment is written in a different language than the report. It is hidden for comfort reasons
          Click here to view it anyway...

        • raphs 12/26/2023 at 07:24 AM

          Ja równiez nie otrzymalem zamówionej przenosnej silowni Gonex, która jak sie okazalo z podanego numeru przesylki, dotarla pod inny adres 300 km ode mnie i zostala przez kogos odebrana. Napisalem wiadomosc do firmy i od tygodnia cisza. Wyglada to na jakies przekrety...

        Reply
      • Report #700862 10/15/2023 at 11:19 AM

        Purchased a dress from their website in dollars and never received the item
        -------------------
        I tried emailing them a number of times but and never heard back

        Url / Website : aslliams.top

        Reply
      • Knud 10/21/2023 at 04:11 AM

        Have not received order after two months. No response to mails, so I consider it a hoax/ scam

        Reply
      • Sylgo 11/22/2023 at 10:46 PM

        Have not received order after almost two months ,and today i receive notice that it had been delivered to an address that is not mine.It has that email enquiry@vonlineservice.com.I couldnt get in touch with them. They really got me.Im so upset.

        Reply
      • Sheronica 11/29/2023 at 12:37 PM

        I placed an order on Oct 28th, and got tracking info finally, been tracking package and NOW it says delivered to Garland Texas, I am in Georgia. No response to my numerous emails I have sent.. PLEASE BEWARE! I think I got scammed :(

        Reply
      • ak 11/29/2023 at 08:12 PM

        Just had the same experience, says shipped to another state and no response to multiple emails requesting assistance. will be canceling my credit card bill.

        Reply
      • Iris Michels 12/17/2023 at 01:43 PM

        I have payed for a jeanscloth, wich never come to me since 1 month!
        I also get my money not back!
        My lot of e-mails would not answered!
        What can I do anymore?
        I. Michels

        Reply
      • جود 12/28/2023 at 12:17 AM

        موقع احتيال لم يتم استلام طلبي واوهموني برقم تتبع غير صحيح😭

        Reply
      • جود 12/28/2023 at 12:23 AM

        موقع احتيال لم يتم استلام طلبي واوهموني برقم تتبع غير صحيح

        رابط الموقع ارجو الحذر منهم
        ‏The link to the site, please be careful of them.
        enquiry@vonlineservice.com
        Scam site My order was not received and they made me an incorrect tracking number😭

        Reply
    • Group created on - 0 Members

      To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.