Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Other Scam
della7310837429@gmail.com TRUWORTHS. PRETOS.STORE
| Date | 09/17/2023 |
|---|---|
| Fraudulent email | della7310837429@gmail.com |
| Pseudonym | TRUWORTHS. PRETOS.STORE |
| Scam contents | Selling fashion clothes with very low prices 70% discount |
| Comment / Review | Please follow these scammers. They pretend to sell non existing clothes. Now they change email address from rosemoore4201@gmail.com They using this della7310837429@gmail.com. They have scammed me and others
|
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.
Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Report #690138 09/16/2023 at 06:20 AM
Online clothing syore
-------------------
Selling non existing clothes.
Fraudulent email : rosemoore4201@gmail.com
up votedown vote
Report #700358 10/13/2023 at 09:18 AM
Paid for items that was ordered and never received anything
-------------------
No responses to emails that is sent whn requesting feedback.
Url / Website : ackermans.zafashionsale.store
Pseudonym : Ackermans
up votedown vote
Report #702348 10/19/2023 at 01:25 PM
Paid for a frank green drink bottle. I live in Australia but apparently it has been delivered-but to Toronto in Canada. Refuses to give me a full refund and will not acknowledge that they have made a mistake.
-------------------
Poor customer service. Really disappointed
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #710512 11/15/2023 at 11:56 PM
Rm williams clothes
-------------------
Has 70% off all items in the store just like the other scam attached to this email
Pseudonym : R.M Williams
Files for this comment
up votedown vote
Report #717271 12/05/2023 at 02:30 AM
I have placed an order beginning of November, but still has't received it. When i emailed to them said refunded money but i havent received. I have requested refund proof nothing has provided.
Url / Website : novo.shoesonlineau.shop
Files for this comment