Most seen reports
Latest reviews (all sites)
Job Scam
+19012168891 Erica
| Date | 09/17/2023 |
|---|---|
| Pseudonym | Erica |
| Url / Website | ddigitaler.com Scamdoc Trust Score | Contact / Whois info |
| Telephone | +1 901-216-8891 (ou 0019012168891) |
| Scam contents | They get you to slowly invest your Ethereum (crypto) in order to get a return and then pull everything and tell you to invest thousands in order to receive your money. |
| Comment / Review | They will switch websites to keep from being caught. Yesterday it was dotdigital.vip and today it was changed to ddigitaler.com
|
| Attachment(s) | |
| Premium services |
-
-
Group created on - 0 Members (manage members)
To view the contents of this private group or request to join it, you must create an account or login.

Reviews and comments left by Internet users are sorted in chronological order and are not checked a priori
up votedown vote
Mark 10/07/2023 at 11:42 AM
Hi Erica, that is true. These people are very smooth in what they do. They also changed from ddigitaler.vip to nmgcopartner.com I also have lots of screen shots, and phone numbers.
up votedown vote
Micky 10/19/2023 at 12:25 PM
The Boston consulting group is a scam too?
and ASO tools?
what do you know about these ones?
cannot find a real job online
jist scammers
up votedown vote
Nikkie 10/19/2023 at 05:52 PM
Its a huge scam. Please do not trust them. They create a whatsapp group to manipulate everyone with the conversations and make others believe that they are for real and share snap shots of earning money. Its a collective fraud group. They are a huge fraud.
up votedown vote
Ram 10/30/2023 at 04:33 PM
Hello is the nmgcopartner.com is a legit company?
up votedown vote
Ram 10/30/2023 at 04:51 PM
I have been doing this for a week, and I keep adding the funds to complete the tasks. Company name is nmgcopartner.com. Anyone can give me if this is a real or scam?
up votedown vote
Ram 10/30/2023 at 05:05 PM
Rodri, did you get the money fast? hopefully this is not a another scam too.